Katwijk VR1

4e in poule 4e klasse 5
3e in poule Groep 3 01
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 23 november
1
Voorschoten`97 VR1
0
SJZ VR1
4
Zevenhoven VR2
0
LSVV 70 VR1
0
ST ROAC/MMO Combinatie VR1
4
DoCoS VR1
10
FC Lisse VR1
1
Ter Leede VR3
2
RCL VR3
5
Blauw-Zwart VR1
4
Katwijk VR1
2
Rijnvogels, fc VR4
Zaterdag 30 november
7
Blauw-Zwart VR1
1
ST ROAC/MMO Combinatie VR1
0
Ter Leede VR3
3
Katwijk VR1
1
SJZ VR1
3
Zevenhoven VR2
2
LSVV 70 VR1
2
Voorschoten`97 VR1
2
DoCoS VR1
2
FC Lisse VR1
3
Rijnvogels, fc VR4
1
Noordwijk VR1

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk V1
Thuis
07-01-2020 20:00
Nr.
SJZ VR1
Katwijk V1
Uit
18-01-2020 15:00
Nr. 13980117CO
Sportpark: Nieuweweg 6, 2381 NW ZOETERWOUDE
Katwijk V1
Zevenhoven VR2
Thuis
25-01-2020 13:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 13980713CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DoCoS VR19810296025
2.Zevenhoven VR27700375021
3.Voorschoten`97 VR19621287020
4.Katwijk VR195222420017
5.SJZ VR193331712012
6.RCL VR394052326012
7.LSVV 70 VR173222312011
8.FC Lisse VR183232719011
9.Blauw-Zwart VR163122414010
10.ST ROAC/MMO Combinatie VR19117103104
11.Rijnvogels, fc VR4710692403
12.Noordwijk VR17106143603
13.Ter Leede VR3800835600
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVSB VR133009509
2.Noordwijk VR132019306
3.Katwijk VR131027803
4.Rijnvogels, fc VR3300351400

Begeleiders (3)

Spelers (16)

Team resultaten

BlaDoCFCLFCOKatLSVNooRCLRijSJZSTRTerVooZev
Blauw-Zwart VR1 - 5 - 17 - 13 - 4
DoCoS VR13 - 12 - 25 - 22 - 0
FC Lisse VR15 - 03 - 12 - 210 - 1
FC Oegstgeest VR22 - 70 - 12
Katwijk VR13 - 34 - 04 - 34 - 2
LSVV 70 VR10 - 15 - 22 - 22 - 2
Noordwijk VR11 - 84 - 02 - 8
RCL VR32 - 50 - 65 - 15 - 34 - 1
Rijnvogels, fc VR40 - 23 - 13 - 6 -
SJZ VR11 - 41 - 04 - 00 - 01 - 3
ST ROAC/MMO Combinatie VR10 - 41 - 21 - 46 - 10 - 2
Ter Leede VR30 - 30 - 100 - 60 - 9
Voorschoten`97 VR13 - 01 - 12 - 01 - 0
Zevenhoven VR24 - 08 - 03 - 07 - 08 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 01".