Katwijk VR1

8e in poule 4e klasse 5
3e in poule Groep 3 01
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Woensdag 11 september
3
Katwijk V1
1
VVSB VR1
Woensdag 11 september
3
VVSB VR1
1
Katwijk VR1
Zaterdag 14 september
3
Noordwijk VR1
1
Katwijk VR1
4
VVSB VR1
3
Rijnvogels, fc VR3
Woensdag 18 september
5
Katwijk VR1
2
Rijnvogels, fc VR3
Zaterdag 21 september
0
Ter Leede VR3
10
LSVV 70 VR1
0
FC Oegstgeest VR2
12
Zevenhoven VR2
2
FC Lisse VR1
2
SJZ VR1
2
Noordwijk VR1
8
Voorschoten`97 VR1
0
RCL VR3
6
DoCoS VR1

Wedstrijdschema

DoCoS VR1
Katwijk V1
Uit
28-09-2019 14:30
Nr. 13980347CO
Sportpark: Haagse Schouwweg 5, 2332 KG LEIDEN
Katwijk V1
FC Lisse VR1
Thuis
05-10-2019 14:00
Veld: VELD5
Nr. 13980709CO
Katwijk V1
Noordwijk VR1
Thuis
12-10-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 13980714CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zevenhoven VR2110012003
2.LSVV 70 VR1110010003
3.Voorschoten`97 VR111008203
4.DoCoS VR111006003
5.FC Lisse VR110102201
6.SJZ VR110102201
7.Blauw-Zwart VR100000000
8.Katwijk VR100000000
9.Rijnvogels, fc VR400000000
10.ST ROAC/MMO Combinatie VR100000000
11.Noordwijk VR110012800
12.RCL VR310010600
13.Ter Leede VR3100101000
14.FC Oegstgeest VR2100101200
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVSB VR133009509
2.Noordwijk VR132019306
3.Katwijk VR131027803
4.Rijnvogels, fc VR3300351400

Team resultaten

DoCFCLFCOLSVNooRCLSJZTerVooZev
DoCoS VR1
FC Lisse VR12 - 2
FC Oegstgeest VR20 - 12
LSVV 70 VR1
Noordwijk VR12 - 8
RCL VR30 - 6
SJZ VR1
Ter Leede VR30 - 10
Voorschoten`97 VR1
Zevenhoven VR2
KatNooRijVVS
Katwijk VR15 - 2
Noordwijk VR13 - 11 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc VR30 - 5
VVSB VR13 - 14 - 3