Katwijk VR2

8e in poule 5e klasse 1
3e in poule Groep 3 26
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 5 oktober
1
Van Nispen VR1
1
Van Nispen VR2
1
Katwijk VR2
3
LSVV 70 VR2
2
S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
1
FC Oegstgeest VR3
4
Lugdunum VR2
1
Alphia VR1
0
ASC VR1
9
VVSB VR1
0
VVSB VR2
3
DoCoS VR2
Maandag 7 oktober
0
ASC VR1
5
LSVV 70 VR2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
Alphia VR1
S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
VVSB VR1
Van Nispen VR1
2
FC Oegstgeest VR3
1
Lugdunum VR2
6
Van Nispen VR2
1
ASC VR1
2
LSVV 70 VR2
2
VVSB VR2

Wedstrijdschema

S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
Katwijk V2
Uit
19-10-2019 14:30
Nr. 13980092CO
Scheidsrechter: J.P. (John) Reumerman, , Sportpark: Beukenlaan 50, 2451 ZE LEIMUIDEN
Katwijk V2
Van Nispen, Rkvv
Thuis
26-10-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD4
Nr. 13981027CO
VVSB VR1
Katwijk V2
Uit
02-11-2019 11:15
Nr. 13979969CO
Sportpark: Dr Schaepmanlaan 2, 2211 AV NOORDWIJKERHOUT

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVSB VR1330022209
2.DoCoS VR233009009
3.LSVV 70 VR2421110707
4.Van Nispen VR24211121707
5.S.V. Kickers'69 VR122006106
6.Lugdunum VR2420218806
7.Van Nispen VR131119604
8.Katwijk VR221016603
9.FC Oegstgeest VR3410361203
10.ASC VR1410352303
11.VVSB VR2401351401
12.Alphia VR1300321400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Lisse VR1330012309
2.Ter Leede VR3320116506
3.Katwijk VR2310281403
4.VVSB VR2300331700

Spelers (19)

Team resultaten

AlpASCDoCFCOKatLSVLugSVKVanVVS
Alphia VR10 - 3 -
ASC VR10 - 50 - 9
DoCoS VR23 - 0
FC Oegstgeest VR32 - 11 - 6
Katwijk VR21 - 35 - 3
LSVV 70 VR20 - 42 - 2
Lugdunum VR24 - 113 - 2
S.V. Kickers'69 VR12 - 1
Van Nispen VR26 - 13 - 21 - 15 - 0
VVSB VR27 - 13 - 40 - 3 -

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 3 26".