Katwijk 1

4e in poule 2e divisie A
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 september
0
HHC Hardenberg
2
IJsselmeervogels
0
GVVV
2
Excelsior M
5
AFC
1
Quick Boys
3
ASWH
1
Noordwijk
3
Rijnsb.Boys
0
Jong FC Volendam
2
Spakenburg
2
Kozakken Boys
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
Scheveningen
2
Katwijk
1
TEC
Zondag 13 september
3
Kon. HFC
1
De Treffers
Zaterdag 19 september
0
Scheveningen
1
ASWH
1
Noordwijk
1
Katwijk
2
Excelsior M
2
Rijnsb.Boys
0
Jong FC Volendam
2
HHC Hardenberg
4
Kozakken Boys
1
IJsselmeervogels
1
Quick Boys
0
Kon. HFC
1
TEC
1
GVVV
0
Spakenburg
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Zondag 20 september
0
De Treffers
3
AFC
Zaterdag 26 september
0
GVVV
3
Spakenburg
0
HHC Hardenberg
2
AFC
4
IJsselmeervogels
3
Jong FC Volendam

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk
Kozakken Boys
Thuis
26-09-2020 15:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14582103CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 26. Kleedkamer uit: 24.
Scheidsrechter: W.H. (Wim) Bronsvoort,
Spakenburg
Katwijk
Uit
03-10-2020 15:00
Nr. 14581934CO
Sportpark: Westdijk 12, 3752 AE BUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG
Katwijk
Scheveningen
Thuis
10-10-2020 15:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 14582104CO

Poule stand (4e in poule 2e divisie A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.AFC4310123010
2.IJsselmeervogels43019809
3.Kozakken Boys32109507
4.Katwijk32105207
5.ASWH32016406
6.Kon. HFC32015306
7.Quick Boys32014606
8.Spakenburg41306306
9.Rijnsb.Boys31116404
10.Excelsior M31114404
11.HHC Hardenberg41122404
12.Jong Sparta Rotterdam30303303
13.Scheveningen30212302
14.Noordwijk30214602
15.TEC30123501
16.De Treffers30121601
17.Jong FC Volendam401351101
18.GVVV40132801

Spelers (19)

Team resultaten

AFCASWDeTExcGVVHHCIJsJonJonKatKonKozNooQuiRijSchSpaTEC
AFC5 - 1
ASWH3 - 1
De Treffers0 - 30 - 0
Excelsior M0 - 22 - 2
GVVV0 - 20 - 3
HHC Hardenberg0 - 20 - 2
IJsselmeervogels4 - 32 - 1
Jong FC Volendam0 - 22 - 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
Katwijk2 - 1
Kon. HFC3 - 1
Kozakken Boys3 - 24 - 1
Noordwijk2 - 21 - 1
Quick Boys2 - 11 - 0
Rijnsb.Boys3 - 0
Scheveningen0 - 11 - 1
Spakenburg0 - 02 - 2
TEC1 - 11 - 2