Katwijk 2

10e in poule Hoofdklasse A
3e in poule Groep 1 05
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 25 januari
0
Ter Leede 2
2
Noordwijk 2
0
Rijnvogels, fc 2
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
1
Scheveningen 2
5
Barendrecht 2
3
Quick Boys 2
2
Excelsior M. 2
1
Katwijk 2
1
Feyenoord, sc 2
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
4
Jodan Boys, de 2
1
Forum Sport 2
5
FC Lisse 2

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 2
Feyenoord, sc 2
Thuis
25-01-2020 12:15
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13978179CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 24. Kleedkamer uit: 23.
Scheidsrechter: R.E. (Richard) van der Zee,
Excelsior M 2
Katwijk 2
Uit
01-02-2020 11:30
Nr. 13977217CO
Scheidsrechter: P. (Patrick) Borsboom, , Sportpark: Lavendelstraat 2, 3142 NC MAASSLUIS
Katwijk 2
Jodan Boys, de 2
Thuis
08-02-2020 12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13978168CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Lisse 2139222911029
2.Quick Boys 2138323113027
3.Feyenoord, sc 2138322711027
4.Barendrecht 2138323018027
5.Rijnvogels, fc 2138233118026
6.Jodan Boys, de 2134452725016
7.Noordwijk 2134452227016
8.Rijnsburgse Boys 2135081624015
9.Scheveningen 2134361429015
10.Katwijk 2133552123014
11.FC 's-Gravenzande 2134271726014
12.Excelsior M. 2133282025011
13.Forum Sport 2132562031011
14.Ter Leede 213121093305
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick Boys 3330013209
2.Noordwijk 331116704
3.Katwijk 231023903
4.Nootdorp 230125901

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

BarExcFC'FCLFeyForJodKatNooQuiRijRijSchTer
Barendrecht 2
Excelsior M. 2
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
FC Lisse 2
Feyenoord, sc 2
Forum Sport 21 - 5
Jodan Boys, de 2
Katwijk 21 - 1
Noordwijk 2
Quick Boys 23 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 21 - 4
Rijnvogels, fc 20 - 1
Scheveningen 21 - 5
Ter Leede 20 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 05".