Katwijk 2

12e in poule Hoofdklasse A
3e in poule Groep 1 05
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 5 oktober
0
Ter Leede 2
0
Barendrecht 2
0
Forum Sport 2
3
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
3
Jodan Boys, de 2
3
Scheveningen 2
2
Katwijk 2
2
Excelsior M. 2
6
FC Lisse 2
2
Noordwijk 2
1
Feyenoord, sc 2
3
Rijnvogels, fc 2
0
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
2
Quick Boys 2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
1
Excelsior M. 2
1
Feyenoord, sc 2
1
Barendrecht 2
3
Jodan Boys, de 2
7
Quick Boys 2
1
Ter Leede 2
3
Rijnvogels, fc 2
1
Katwijk 2
2
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
3
Forum Sport 2
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
1
Noordwijk 2
0
Scheveningen 2
0
FC Lisse 2

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
Thuis
19-10-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13978173CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 24. Kleedkamer uit: 23.
Scheidsrechter: D. (Dennis) Broeckaert,
Katwijk 2
Forum Sport 2
Thuis
26-10-2019 12:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13978177CO
Scheidsrechter: J. (Joop) de Wit,
Jodan Boys, de 2
Katwijk 2
Uit
02-11-2019 11:45
Nr. 13976886CO
Sportpark: Sportlaan 8, 2806 HC GOUDA

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnvogels, fc 24310115010
2.Quick Boys 2430113309
3.FC Lisse 242208308
4.Feyenoord, sc 242119507
5.Jodan Boys, de 241308606
6.Excelsior M. 241219805
7.Barendrecht 241213405
8.Scheveningen 241215705
9.Noordwijk 231114704
10.FC 's-Gravenzande 241124504
11.Forum Sport 241125804
12.Katwijk 230213502
13.Ter Leede 2402221302
14.Rijnsburgse Boys 240042700
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick Boys 3330013209
2.Noordwijk 331116704
3.Katwijk 231023903
4.Nootdorp 230125901

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

BarExcFC'FCLFeyForJodKatNooQuiRijRijSchTer
Barendrecht 21 - 31 - 1
Excelsior M. 21 - 14 - 1
FC 's-Gravenzande 21 - 10 - 3
FC Lisse 20 - 06 - 2
Feyenoord, sc 21 - 35 - 0
Forum Sport 20 - 31 - 2
Jodan Boys, de 21 - 13 - 3
Katwijk 22 - 2
Noordwijk 21 - 0
Quick Boys 21 - 27 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 20 - 12 - 30 - 2
Rijnvogels, fc 24 - 23 - 1
Scheveningen 21 - 00 - 0
Ter Leede 20 - 01 - 1

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 05".