Katwijk 3

12e in poule 2e klasse A
4e in poule Groep 1 15
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 5 oktober
0
FC Oegstgeest 2
1
DoCoS 2
2
UVS 2
3
SVC'08 2
2
Quick Boys 4
1
VVSB 2
3
Noordwijk 3
3
Rijnsburgse Boys 3
3
DWO 2
0
Katwijk 3
3
Kagia 2
1
Nieuwkoop 2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
2
SVC'08 2
1
Kagia 2
2
VVSB 2
0
FC Oegstgeest 2
0
DoCoS 2
2
Quick Boys 4
0
Nieuwkoop 2
1
UVS 2
2
Katwijk 3
5
Noordwijk 3
0
Rijnsburgse Boys 3
4
DWO 2

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 3
SVC'08 2
Thuis
19-10-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD5
Nr. 13978187CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 18. Kleedkamer uit: 17.
Scheidsrechter: R. (Remco) Hill,
UVS 2
Katwijk 3
Uit
26-10-2019 12:30
Nr. 13977459CO
Sportpark: Oegstgeesterweg 4 B, 2334 BZ LEIDEN
Katwijk 3
Kagia 2
Thuis
02-11-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD5
Nr. 13978188CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Quick Boys 44400103012
2.DWO 2431091010
3.Noordwijk 34310158010
4.SVC'08 2330011409
5.UVS 242027706
6.DoCoS 241123604
7.Rijnsburgse Boys 34112101504
8.FC Oegstgeest 241033503
9.Kagia 241036903
10.Nieuwkoop 241034703
11.VVSB 2410371303
12.Katwijk 3300331000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Voorschoten`97 2330025109
2.DSO 232015906
3.Rijnsburgse Boys 3310211803
4.Katwijk 3300322500

Spelers (19)

Team resultaten

DoCDWOFCOKagKatNieNooQuiRijSVCUVSVVS
-
DoCoS 21 - 10 - 2
DWO 21 - 03 - 0
FC Oegstgeest 20 - 13 - 1
Kagia 23 - 11 - 3
Katwijk 32 - 5
Nieuwkoop 22 - 10 - 1
Noordwijk 32 - 13 - 3
Quick Boys 43 - 12 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 30 - 46 - 2
SVC'08 22 - 16 - 1
UVS 23 - 12 - 3
VVSB 22 - 02 - 5

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 1 15".