Katwijk 3

9e in poule 2e klasse A
3e in poule Groep 2 09
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 februari
1
SVC'08 2
2
DSO 2
2
Nieuwkoop 2
2
FC Oegstgeest 2
4
Ter Leede 3
4
Alexandria'66 2
3
DoCoS 2
2
ARC 3
2
Rijnsburgse Boys 3
2
Katwijk 3
8
Quick Boys 4
3
Noordwijk 3

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 3
Nieuwkoop 2
Thuis
16-02-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 13039224CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 24. Kleedkamer uit: 23.
Scheidsrechter: H. (Hans) Rosenveldt,
SVC'08 2
Katwijk 3
Uit
09-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 13039178CO
Sportpark: Van Brienenlaan 15, 2244 BP WASSENAAR
Katwijk 3
Ter Leede 3
Thuis
16-03-2019 14:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 13039220CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSO 21210114117031
2.Quick Boys 41210114421031
3.DoCoS 2128132619025
4.Rijnsburgse Boys 3126333024021
5.FC Oegstgeest 2125253021017
6.Noordwijk 3125252632017
7.Nieuwkoop 2124352117015
8.ARC 3123362424012
9.Katwijk 312237213109
10.Alexandria'66 212237213209
11.SVC'08 212228112108
12.Ter Leede 312228195508
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnvogels, fc 3330010209
2.KMD 232018606
3.Katwijk 3310212903
4.Vredenburch 2300341700

Spelers (3)

Team resultaten

AleARCDoCDSOFCOKatNieNooQuiRijSVCTer
Alexandria'66 2
ARC 3
DoCoS 23 - 2
DSO 2
FC Oegstgeest 2
Katwijk 3
Nieuwkoop 22 - 2
Noordwijk 3
Quick Boys 48 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 32 - 2
SVC'08 21 - 2
Ter Leede 34 - 4

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 09".