Katwijk 3

8e in poule 2e klasse A
3e in poule Groep 2 09
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 13 april
0
Nieuwkoop 2
1
SVC'08 2
2
Ter Leede 3
1
DSO 2
5
Alexandria'66 2
1
Katwijk 3
1
ARC 3
3
FC Oegstgeest 2
3
DoCoS 2
3
Noordwijk 3
3
Quick Boys 4
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 3

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 3
FC Oegstgeest 2
Thuis
04-05-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD5
Nr. 13039217CO
ARC 3
Katwijk 3
Uit
11-05-2019 14:15
Nr. 13039189CO
Sportpark: Olympiaweg 6, 2406 LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
DSO 2
Katwijk 3
Uit
18-05-2019 12:00
Nr. 13039299CO
Sportpark: Hildamlaan 1, 2731 BT BENTHUIZEN

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DSO 21814135926043
2.Quick Boys 41813236239041
3.FC Oegstgeest 2189455029031
4.DoCoS 2189453935031
5.Noordwijk 3188464248028
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 3188374340027
7.Nieuwkoop 2185492928019
8.Katwijk 3185493444019
9.ARC 31853103640018
10.SVC'08 21852112330017
11.Alexandria'66 2184593849017
12.Ter Leede 31842122774014
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnvogels, fc 3330010209
2.KMD 232018606
3.Katwijk 3310212903
4.Vredenburch 2300341700

Spelers (3)

Team resultaten

AleARCDoCDSOFCOKatNieNooQuiRijSVCTer
Alexandria'66 23 - 05 - 14 - 43 - 5
ARC 31 - 36 - 22 - 3
DoCoS 23 - 22 - 33 - 33 - 3
DSO 24 - 16 - 02 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 25 - 02 - 23 - 1
Katwijk 31 - 03 - 24 - 0
Nieuwkoop 22 - 21 - 22 - 20 - 1
Noordwijk 32 - 12 - 15 - 1
Quick Boys 43 - 23 - 38 - 33 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 35 - 12 - 24 - 2
SVC'08 20 - 21 - 23 - 16 - 1
Ter Leede 34 - 42 - 11 - 41 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 2 09".