Katwijk 4

4e in poule Groep 4 39
2e in poule 7e klasse 03
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 september
5
SJC 3
3
Quick Boys 15
0
Katwijk 4
7
VVSB 5
Zaterdag 19 september
6
Katwijk 4
2
ASC 5
3
Rijnsburgse Boys 7
1
Blauw-Zwart 6
0
Sporting Leiden 8
3
LSVV 70 5
4
Quick Boys 13
0
Forum Sport 9
Zondag 20 september
3
Voorschoten`97 11
1
FC Oegstgeest 9
Zaterdag 26 september
2
ASC 5
4
Meerburg 5
1
Forum Sport 9
7
Voorschoten`97 11
3
FC Oegstgeest 9
4
Sporting Leiden 8

Wedstrijdschema

Blauw-Zwart 6
Katwijk 4
Uit
26-09-2020 13:00
Nr. 14965204CO
Scheidsrechter: G.J.M. (Gert-jan) Winkelman, , Sportpark: Dr. Mansveltkade 2, 2242 XM WASSENAAR
Katwijk 4
DoCoS 3
Thuis
03-10-2020 12:15
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 14962257CO
LSVV'70 5
Katwijk 4
Uit
10-10-2020 14:15
Nr. 14962903CO
Sportpark: Oegstgeesterweg 4 B, 2334 BZ LEIDEN

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVSB 5330014109
2.SJC 3320112906
3.Quick Boys 15310271103
4.Katwijk 4300351700
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Voorschoten`97 11220010206
2.Katwijk 411006203
3.Quick Boys 1311004003
4.LSVV 70 511003003
5.Meerburg 511004203
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 711003103
7.Sporting Leiden 821014603
8.DoCoS 300000000
9.Blauw-Zwart 610011300
10.FC Oegstgeest 920024700
11.ASC 5200241000
12.Forum Sport 9200211100

Spelers (4)

Team resultaten

KatQuiSJCVVS
Katwijk 42 - 30 - 7
Quick Boys 151 - 4
SJC 37 - 35 - 3
VVSB 53 - 0
ASCBlaFCOForKatLSVMeeQuiRijSpoVoo
ASC 52 - 4
Blauw-Zwart 6
FC Oegstgeest 93 - 4
Forum Sport 91 - 7
Katwijk 46 - 2
LSVV 70 5
Meerburg 5
Quick Boys 134 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys 73 - 1
Sporting Leiden 80 - 3
Voorschoten`97 113 - 1