Katwijk 6

8e in poule 7e klasse 01
4e in poule Groep 7 28
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 11 mei
2
ASC 5
3
Voorschoten`97 12
0
Katwijk 6
2
FC Lisse 8
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
3
Noordwijk 8
0
Football Factory 5
2
VVSB 7
Zaterdag 18 mei
3
Sporting Leiden 11
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
4
Noordwijk 8
2
Football Factory 5
6
VVSB 7
2
ASC 5
4
Quick Boys 16
5
SJC 4
0
FC Lisse 8
0
Voorschoten`97 12

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 6
VVSB 7
Thuis
25-05-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13016476CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 4. Kleedkamer uit: 3.
Scheidsrechter: S. (Simon) Kloos,

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SJC 41915408129049
2.Noordwijk 81913246848041
3.Voorschoten`97 122011455643037
4.Sporting Leiden 111910545739035
5.Quick Boys 16188288174125
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 9196585254023
7.VVSB 71971115156022
8.Katwijk 61962114964020
9.Football Factory 51954103960019
10.FC Lisse 81953113953018
11.ASC 5181215267905
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnsburgse Boys 7330016209
2.Quick Boys 18311110804
3.SEV 7310231303
4.Katwijk 6301241001

Team resultaten

ASCFCLFooKatNooQuiRijSJCSpoVooVVS
ASC 53 - 31 - 4 - 2 - 3
FC Lisse 84 - 2 - 1 - 20 - 03 - 3
Football Factory 53 - 23 - 31 - 11 - 30 - 2
Katwijk 60 - 23 - 63 - 31 - 3
Noordwijk 81 - 43 - 04 - 25 - 12 - 5
Quick Boys 17 - 4 - 72 - 39 - 43 - 04 - 44 - 55 - 04 - 66 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 94 - 24 - 21 - 3 - 2 - 4
SJC 47 - 05 - 19 - 41 - 1
Sporting Leiden 114 - 32 - 22 - 33 - 12 - 43 - 34 - 2
Voorschoten`97 123 - 06 - 01 - 41 - 1
VVSB 76 - 22 - 41 - 41 - 34 - 53 - 5

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 28".