Katwijk 6

8e in poule 7e klasse 01
4e in poule Groep 7 28
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 maart
3
Noordwijk 8
0
FC Lisse 8
3
Sporting Leiden 11
3
Voorschoten`97 12
1
Football Factory 5
3
SJC 4
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
2
ASC 5
2
Quick Boys 17
3
VVSB 7
2
Quick Boys 16
3
Katwijk 6
Dinsdag 12 maart
9
Quick Boys 16
4
Noordwijk 8
Zaterdag 16 maart
ASC 5
Quick Boys 16
FC Lisse 8
Quick Boys 17
1
Katwijk 6
3
Sporting Leiden 11
9
SJC 4
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
3
Voorschoten`97 12
0
Football Factory 5

Wedstrijdschema

LVV Football Factory
Katwijk 6
Uit
23-03-2019 12:00
Nr. 13016498CO
Sportpark: Goliuspad 19, 2333 BH LEIDEN
Voorschoten`97 12
Katwijk 6
Uit
30-03-2019 14:15
Nr. 13016541CO
Sportpark: Weddeloop 6, 2253 ST VOORSCHOTEN
Katwijk 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
Thuis
06-04-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13016477CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SJC 41511406322037
2.Sporting Leiden 11159335734030
3.Noordwijk 8139225231029
4.Voorschoten`97 12147343630024
5.VVSB 7137153933022
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 9156454340022
7.Quick Boys 16136256154119
8.Katwijk 61550103953015
9.Football Factory 5144282947014
10.Quick Boys 17133192341010
11.FC Lisse 813229254408
12.ASC 5131210175505
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnsburgse Boys 7330016209
2.Quick Boys 18311110804
3.SEV 7310231303
4.Katwijk 6301241001

Team resultaten

ASCFCLFooKatNooQuiRijSJCSpoVooVVS
ASC 53 - 3 -
FC Lisse 8 - - 3 - 3
Football Factory 51 - 11 - 3
Katwijk 63 - 61 - 3
Noordwijk 8 - 3 - 0 -
Quick Boys 17 - 2 - 39 - 43 - 04 - 42 - 84 - 62 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 94 - 24 - 24 - 5
SJC 45 - 19 - 4
Sporting Leiden 114 - 3 - 2 - 43 - 3
Voorschoten`97 123 - 0 - 1 - 1
VVSB 7 - 4 - 5

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 28".