Katwijk 6

4e in poule 7e klasse 04
2e in poule Groep 6 08
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 oktober
2
Voorschoten`97 9
2
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
1
Blauw-Zwart 7
2
Katwijk 6
6
FC Oegstgeest 11
3
Meerburg 4
0
Quick Boys 13
3
SJZ 5
2
Forum Sport 8
5
Sporting Leiden 9
Zaterdag 19 oktober
1
Quick Boys 13
3
Voorschoten`97 9
3
DoCoS 6
2
Forum Sport 8

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 6
Quick Boys 13
Thuis
26-10-2019 12:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13998935CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 10. Kleedkamer uit: 9.
FC Oegstgeest 11
Katwijk 6
Uit
02-11-2019 15:00
Nr. 13997174CO
Sportpark: de Voscuyl 19, 2341 BJ OEGSTGEEST
Forum Sport 8
Katwijk 6
Uit
09-11-2019 13:25
Nr. 13999192CO
Sportpark: Prins Bernhardlaan 242, 2273 BP VOORBURG

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SJZ 54400204012
2.Sporting Leiden 9330013709
3.Voorschoten`97 94211161007
4.Katwijk 632019306
5.Blauw-Zwart 7420210406
6.FC Oegstgeest 11420291106
7.Rijnsburgse Boys 8411281204
8.Meerburg 43102111503
9.Quick Boys 1331023703
10.DoCoS 6310251203
11.Forum Sport 84103101703
12.RKAVV 4300331500
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnsburgse Boys 10330010309
2.Katwijk 631114504
3.VVSB 531025603
4.Quick Boys 1230122701

Spelers (22)

Team resultaten

BlaDoCFCOForKatMeeQuiRijRKASJZSpoVoo
Blauw-Zwart 71 - 21 - 2
DoCoS 60 - 63 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 110 - 26 - 3
Forum Sport 81 - 72 - 5
Katwijk 67 - 1
Meerburg 45 - 1
Quick Boys 130 - 31 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys 82 - 51 - 0
RKAVV 41 - 3
SJZ 55 - 05 - 3
Sporting Leiden 94 - 24 - 3
Voorschoten`97 98 - 32 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 6 08".