Katwijk 8

8e in poule 8e klasse 02
Bekijk spelers

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (8e in poule 8e klasse 02)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Kagia 72217238924053
2.Voorschoten`97 162217149230052
3.Rijnsburgse Boys 132216249328050
4.Quick Boys 182212376749039
5.FC Oegstgeest 132110476740034
6.Rijnvogels, fc 102111195970034
7.FC Lisse 122082108482026
8.Katwijk 82263135568021
9.Valken'68 62263134876021
10.SJC 62254133888019
11.VVSB 1222511643140016
12.Football Factory 42232174383011

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

FCLFCOFooKagKatQuiRijRijSJCVVSValVoo
FC Lisse 121 - 107 - 24 - 57 - 20 - 35 - 42 - 315 - 35 - 21 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 133 - 31 - 21 - 21 - 31 - 40 - 07 - 37 - 01 - 13 - 1
Football Factory 44 - 12 - 31 - 51 - 41 - 30 - 21 - 21 - 12 - 45 - 00 - 3
Kagia 76 - 11 - 16 - 05 - 20 - 21 - 36 - 08 - 18 - 03 - 01 - 3
Katwijk 83 - 31 - 36 - 31 - 32 - 21 - 41 - 62 - 31 - 35 - 11 - 1
Quick Boys 189 - 32 - 37 - 20 - 21 - 02 - 62 - 32 - 27 - 16 - 01 - 6
Rijnsburgse Boys 137 - 26 - 17 - 02 - 25 - 01 - 21 - 23 - 114 - 05 - 22 - 0
Rijnvogels, fc 105 - 64 - 24 - 10 - 116 - 52 - 40 - 46 - 16 - 03 - 21 - 8
SJC 61 - 60 - 113 - 20 - 20 - 62 - 42 - 21 - 41 - 15 - 31 - 6
VVSB 123 - 101 - 52 - 62 - 71 - 66 - 12 - 54 - 34 - 22 - 70 - 10
Valken'68 65 - 51 - 25 - 30 - 45 - 23 - 30 - 53 - 23 - 12 - 12 - 3
Voorschoten`97 163 - 02 - 15 - 30 - 14 - 23 - 12 - 17 - 03 - 415 - 35 - 1