Woensdag 4 december
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2
Maandag 2 december
Foreholte JO10-1
Zaterdag 30 november
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1
Ter Leede 2
6
FC Oegstgeest 2
1
Sporting Leiden 2
5
LSVV'70 5
4
Meerburg 4
1
DoCoS 7
4
Teylingen 2 (zat)
2
Quick Boys JO19-2
0
1
12
SJZ JO19-2
0
1
Scheveningen JO17-1
4
FC Oegstgeest JO17-3
1
1
Rijnvogels JO17-3
9
2
2
Ter Leede JO15-1G
2
3
Lugdunum JO15-1
5
Leidschenveen JO14-3
2
5
Meerburg JO13-1
2
ASC JO13-1
10
Ter Leede JO13-2
0
4
Noordwijk JO13-4
1
11
2
Blauw-Zwart JO12-3
1
VVSB JO12-2
20
2
ARC JO11-2
10
2
Quick Boys JO11-3
5
3
3
FC Lisse JO11-4
2
7
Quick Boys JO11-7
Meerburg JO9-4
VVSB JO10-1
Ter Leede JO10-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-1
Foreholte JO10-1
FC Oegstgeest JO9-1
RCL, JO9-4G
Van Nispen, Rkvv
ASC JO9-2
Mini 2015
Mini 2013
Noordwijk JO8-3
Foreholte JO8-3
VVSB JO8-3
0
Ter Leede VR3
0
FC Oegstgeest VR3
0
Quick Boys MO17-1
Afgelast
0
0
Altior MO15-1
6
0
DoCoS MO15-1
3
2
Concordia MO13-1
0
3
1
FC Oegstgeest MO13-2
1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO11-1
3
3
FC Oegstgeest G2
2
5
1
DVSU JG1G
Woensdag 27 november
2
Valken'68, 3
Blauw-Zwart JO15-1
Rijnvogels JO13-1
Quick Boys JO7-1
Quick Boys JO7-2
Dinsdag 26 november
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
S.V. Kickers'69 MO15-1
Zaterdag 23 november
0
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
Barendrecht 2
2
Rijnsburgse Boys 3
Valken'68, 3
Blauw-Zwart 6
6
SJZ 5
2
VVSB 11
0
4
Hillegom sv JO19-1
0
1
FC Oegstgeest JO19-4
1
DUNO JO17-1
5
0
5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-2
3
Kagia JO15-1
5
5
FC Oegstgeest JO15-4
0
7
3
Sportlust '46 JO14-3
4
1
Foreholte JO13-1
5
FC Lisse JO13-2
3
2
1
Rijnvogels JO13-2
2
4
FC Lisse JO13-4
3
Noordwijk JO12-3
17
9
1
Foreholte JO12-4
12
3
Kagia JO11-1
0
6
FC Lisse JO11-2
3
VVSB JO11-3
3
1
Foreholte JO11-5
11
FC Oegstgeest JO9-4
SJC, JO9-4
FC Lisse JO10-2
VVSB JO10-2
Teylingen 2 (zat)
FC Oegstgeest JO10-3
Foreholte JO9-4
Meerburg JO9-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Mini 2014
Mini 2013
Valken'68, JO8-1
Quick Boys JO8-3
Meerburg JO8-6
Quick Boys JO8-7
2
Rijnvogels VR4
1
VVSB VR2
1
3
Foreholte MO17-1
2
2
Voorschoten`97 MO15-2
5
2
Voorschoten`97 MO15-3
5
0
Quick Boys MO13-1
0
Quick Boys MO13-3
6
12
Blauw-Zwart MO11-1
0
10
1
Excelsior'20 G1G
Woensdag 20 november
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1
Foreholte JO13-2
Chaara Football Academy JO7-1
Warmunda, SV JO9-1
FC Lisse JO9-2
Chaara Football Academy JO8-1
Dinsdag 19 november
FC Lisse O23
O23
Zaterdag 16 november
0
De Treffers
0
Noordwijk 2
5
DoCoS 2
4
Quick Boys 5
5
Quick Boys 12
1
Voorschoten`97 11
4
Quick Boys 17
0
3
FC Lisse JO19-2
2
Die Haghe JO19-3
7
0
Blauw-Zwart JO17-1
0
2
ASC JO17-2
2
9
2
SJC, JO17-3
0
6
ASC JO15-1
2
3
VVSB JO15-2
4
3
Quick Boys JO15-8
4
VELO JO14-4
3
8
Quick Boys JO13-2
5
1
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-4
7
3
RCL, JO13-4
6
Kagia JO13-3
0
2
5
SJC, JO12-2
7
Foreholte JO11-1
4
10
1
Noordwijk JO11-4
1
10
Quick Boys JO11-4
4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
6
Blauw-Zwart JO9-2
VVSB JO9-5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-5
FC Lisse JO10-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-3
SJC, JO9-1
Teylingen 2 (zat)
Voorschoten`97 JO9-2
Rijnsburgse Boys Mini 2014
Mini 2013
UVS JO8-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2
Rijnvogels JO8-3
Noordwijk JO8-5
5
RCL, VR3
5
FC Lisse MO17-1
0
0
Foreholte MO15-2
6
1
9
SJC, MO15-1
2
1
Graaf W II VAC MO13-1
1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-1
6
0
4
WVC MO11-3
0
0
Quick Boys G1G
5
2
Concordia JG1