Zaterdag 22 februari
Katwijk JO10-3/4
Katwijk JO9-6
Ter Leede JO10-1
Blauw-Zwart JO9-1
Valken'68 JO9-2
Woensdag 19 februari
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1
Dinsdag 18 februari
Alphense Boys 1
Foreholte JO15-1
Zaterdag 15 februari
0
GVVV
0
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
1
FC Oegstgeest 12
4
FC Lisse 9
1
2
Quick Boys JO19-2
Katwijk JO19-3
UVS JO16-1
3
Teylingen JO15-3
7
8
Teylingen JO15-2
1
2
Barendrecht JO13-2
3
4
4
RKDEO JO12-2
FC Lisse JO7-4
Ter Leede JO7-2
RCL, JO10-3
Kagia JO10-1
SEV JO9-1
Rijnsburgse boys
Mini 2013/ Meisjes
DoCoS JO8-1
Katwijk JO8-3
0
RCL, VR3
0
FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
5
7
0
NSV '46 MO15-1
1
FC Oegstgeest MO13-1
0
1
2
Rijnvogels MO13-1
Woensdag 12 februari
Techniek
UEFA C
Meerburg JO13-2
4
FC Lisse JO11-1
3
VELO JO10-1
Quick Boys JO9-1
Zaterdag 8 februari
O7
FC Oegstgeest JO7-1
2
Excelsior M
2
Jodan Boys, de 2
3
Quick Boys 4
0
Koudekerk 3
3
Forum Sport 8
2
FC Oegstgeest 12
4
SJC, 6
2
LYRA JO19-1
1
0
2
FC Oegstgeest JO19-6
4
RKAVV JO19-2
3
3
2
Teylingen JO17-1
3
FC Lisse JO17-4
1
2
DOSR JO17-3
4
1
9
Rotterdam United JO15-1
2
FC Lisse JO15-5
2
0
TOGB JO14-5
7
3
0
Feyenoord, sc JO13-2
3
Quick Boys JO13-3
2
7
3
Noordwijk JO13-4
6
MMO JO13-1G
4
2
8
Valken'68, JO12-2
5
FC Lisse JO11-5
7
RCL, JO9-7G
FC Lisse JO9-6
Quick Boys JO10-5
Ter Leede JO10-2
DHC JO10-1
Alphense Boys JO9-1
Ter Leede JO9-2
Voorschoten`97 JO9-3
Noordwijk JO9-2
Mini 2014
Mini 2013/ Meisjes
BSC '68 JO8-1
Valken'68, JO8-1
Valken'68, JO8-3
Valken'68, JO8-4M
Sporting Leiden JO8-1
Van Nispen, Rkvv
2
Alphia VR1
0
3
Voorschoten`97 MO17-2
0
Foreholte MO15-1
6
1
4
Foreholte MO15-2
4
VVSB MO13-1
4
6
3
WVC MO11-2
2
VVSB G1G
1
2
2
ESTO JG1
Woensdag 5 februari
5
Nootdorp JO15-1
0
Valken'68 JO13-1
8
FC Oegstgeest JO12-1
0
Dinsdag 4 februari
O23
VVSB O23
Zaterdag 1 februari
2
De Treffers
3
Excelsior M 2
3
SVC'08 2
4
Voorschoten`97 3
3
DoCoS 5
1
Sporting Leiden 9
4
VVSB 6
5
FC Lisse 15
2
2
SVC'08 JO19-1
2
FC Lisse JO19-6
2
0
1
Wassenaar, s.v. JO19-3
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
2
1
Rijnvogels JO17-2
1
ASC JO15-1
2
0
7
Foreholte JO15-2
2
Ter Leede JO15-4
6
0
4
HVV JO14-3
2
Foreholte JO13-1
3
1
2
VVSB JO13-2
3
ASC JO13-2
5
7
5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-2
3
Noordwijk JO12-2
2
8
4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-2
2
Voorschoten`97 JO11-3
5
6
Voorschoten`97 JO11-7
5
12
0
Meerburg
Foreholte JO9-3
Foreholte JO9-5
FC Rijnvogels JO7-1
FC Lisse JO7-4
RCL, JO10-3
VELO JO10-1
Forum Sport JO9-1
FC Lisse JO9-3
RCL, JO9-3
Mini 2014
Mini 2013
DSO JO8-1
SJC, JO8-2G
Foreholte JO8-4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-5
ASC JO8-9
Kagia JO8-2
4
Blauw-Zwart VR1
5
S.V. Kickers'69 VR1
0
Foreholte MO17-2
2
2
0
Meerburg
10
Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-1
1
7
0
Meerburg
20
Zoetermeer MO11-2
1
0
0
FC Oegstgeest G2
11
Smitshoek JG1
8