Zaterdag 26 september
4
1
Zandvoort s.v. O23-1
2
Kozakken Boys
1
Jodan Boys, de 2
1
Voorschoten`97 3
2
Blauw-Zwart 6
2
Warmunda, SV 4
LVV Football Factory
0
Quick Boys 17
0
2
Foreholte JO19-6
0
HVV JO19-4
11
5
2
Ter Leede JO17-1
3
1
SJC, JO15-1
0
Wilhelmus JO15-5
Afgelast
0
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2
3
0
Quick Boys JO13-2
0
0
Blauw-Zwart JO13-2
15
3
Quick Boys JO13-5
6
9
5
UVS JO11-1
Valken'68, JO11-4G
12
4
VVSB JO11-2
1
10
SJZ JO13-2
0
11
FC Oegstgeest JO14-3
Ter Leede JO10-2
Roodenburg JO10-1
Noordwijk, JO10-1
BSC '68 JO10-1
UVS JO10-1
Ter Leede JO10-4
Valken'68, JO9-1
Noordwijk, JO9-4G
SJC, JO9-3
Rijnsburgse Boys Mini 2014
Mini 2015
SJC, JO8-1G
VVSB JO8-1
Noordwijk, JO8-4
1
Quick MO17-1
5
13
0
Graaf W II VAC MO13-2
SJC MO13-1
Voorschoten`97 MO13-3
Graaf W II VAC MO9-1
2
3
Zuidland G1
Woensdag 23 september
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-1
Dinsdag 22 september
ARC 023
Blauw-Zwart JO19-1
Zaterdag 19 september
1
TOS-Actief O23-1
10
1
Noordwijk
4
Rijnvogels 2
3
ARC 5
2
ASC 5
5
Sportlust '46 10
2
WVC 2
4
VVSB 9
1
VVSB 12
0
Afgelast
0
fc Boshuizen JO19-1
4
VVSB JO19-2
2
3
1
Blauw-Zwart JO19-2
5
SJO DOSR/WVC JO17-1
0
1
4
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
2
ASC JO15-1
1
6
3
Quick Boys JO15-5
30
0
Blauw-Zwart JO14-2
2
5
Noordwijk JO13-1
3
2
Foreholte JO13-2
12
0
ASC JO13-3
11
1
Ter Leede JO13-3
3
Meerburg JO11-1
7
18
2
Quick Boys JO11-9
12
SJC, JO11-3G
1
17
Rijnstreek JO13-1
0
6
Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-3
2
SJO DOSR/WVC JO10-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-4
RCL, JO10-5G
Blauw-Zwart JO10-1
RCL, JO10-2
ASC JO10-3
VVSB JO9-1
Valken'68, JO9-1
Foreholte JO9-2
Foreholte JO9-5
Mini 2015
Quick Boys JO8-2
Warmunda, SV JO8-1
SJC, JO8-3G
10
0
RKAVV MO17-2
0
Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-2
0
0
Voorschoten`97 MO13-1
12
3
1
FC Lisse MO13-2
1
9
Altior MO13-1
2
Jodan Boys, de G1
5
0
0
WVC JG1
Woensdag 16 september
Blauw-Zwart JO13-1
Dinsdag 15 september
ADO '20
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-2
Zaterdag 12 september
1
TEC
2
Nieuwerkerk 2
0
FC 's-Gravenzande 5
7
VVSB 5
3
Quick Boys 13
5
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
0
Rijnvogels 10
2
Rijnvogels 7
3
Haastrecht JO19-1
2
6
Wassenaar, s.v. JO19-1
0
1
10
Foreholte JO19-7
2
TOGB JO17-2
0
19
Den Hoorn JO15-1
0
5
1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-2
0
Quick Boys JO15-6
6
7
3
SJC, JO14-2
3
4
UVS JO13-1
1
Leidschenveen JO13-2
9
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-4
7
3
2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1
2
FC Oegstgeest JO11-5
24
20
1
Noordwijk JO11-3
9
Graaf W II VAC JO13-5
1
1
3
VOC JO14-4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-2
Foreholte JO10-2
Rijnvogels JO10-1G
Voorschoten`97 JO10-1
Meerburg JO10-2G
Quick Boys JO10-4
Foreholte JO9-1
FC Oegstgeest JO9-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-5
Mini 2014
Mini 2015
Quick Boys JO8-1
Quick Boys JO8-3
Foreholte JO8-3
0
ROAC VR1
1
4
FC Oegstgeest MO17-1
2
2
Laakkwart. MO15-1
2
0
Quick Boys MO13-1
1
6
Quick MO13-2
2
4
SJC, MO13-2
0
FC 's-Gravenzande G1
9
Woensdag 9 september
RCL JO13-2
Forum Sport JO11-1
DoCoS JO11-2
Hillegom sv JO10-1
1
0
sv Poortugaal MO17-1
Dinsdag 8 september
Zevenhoven O23