Dinsdag 26 oktober
3
1
Noordwijk, JO13-1
Zaterdag 23 oktober
1
Forum Sport 2
3
DoCoS 5
1
1
Foreholte JO19-1
2
4
SJC, JO15-1
Katwijk MINI 2015
5
FC Lisse VR1
2
Forum Sport MO19-1
3
2
0
Graaf W II VAC MO15-1
9
Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-1
1
0
Afgelast
0
S.V. Kickers'69 MO13-1
4
SVV G1
1
Zaterdag 16 oktober
0
GVVV
3
Rijnsburgse Boys 2
6
Valken'68, 3
3
Rijnsburgse Boys 9
10
Ter Leede 7
6
2
ASC JO19-1
9
Noordwijk, JO19-2
1
3
Blauw-Zwart JO17-1
3
14
FC Oegstgeest JO17-2
0
3
2
Voorschoten`97 JO17-4
1
7
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
2
Foreholte JO15-3JM
6
0
SJC, JO14-2
13
Westlandia JO13-2
3
VVSB JO13-2
4
9
3
Forum Sport JO14-3
ASC JO8-1
ASC JO8-4
ASC JO8-6
3
SVC'08 VR1
7
Bernardus MO19-1
3
1
1
Spirit MO15-1
Jodan Boys, de G1
Donderdag 14 oktober
2
1
Valken'68, JO13-3
Woensdag 13 oktober
2
Hillegom sv JO19-5
2
7
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-3
1
3
0
DoCoS JO13-1
Ter Leede JO9-1
Dinsdag 12 oktober
FC Boshuizen 023
3
1
fc Boshuizen O23-1
Zaterdag 9 oktober
Katwijk -2
Katwijk -1
2
Kozakken Boys
0
0
fc Boshuizen O23-1
2
ARC 2
1
ARC 4
3
Voorschoten`97 10
3
FC Lisse 11
3
Quick Boys, 16
0
RCL, 12
1
Quick Boys, 18
4
Voorschoten`97 15
4
FC Oegstgeest JO19-1
1
8
5
Teylingen JO19-3
3
1
Noordwijk, JO17-2
0
6
Quick Boys, JO17-2
1
6
Ter Leede JO17-1
1
FC Oegstgeest JO17-3
4
1
Ter Leede JO15-1JM
0
7
Blauw-Zwart JO15-2
3
6
2
FC Lisse JO15-4
8
1
Noordwijk, JO14-2
6
VVSB JO13-1
3
Woubrugge JO13-1
4
3
FC Lisse JO13-2
5
Rijnvogels JO13-2
1
KMD JO11-1
2
2
Voorschoten`97 JO11-2
2
SJO DOSR/WVC
1
2
Rijnvogels JO11-2
7
15
Noordwijk, JO11-3
0
8
5
FC Lisse JO11-5
VVSB JO10-3
Quick Boys, JO10-6
Quick Boys, JO9-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-2
Rijnvogels JO9-2
Quick Boys, JO9-10
Mini 2015
Foreholte JO8-1
Valken'68, JO8-2
Foreholte JO8-3
Quick Boys, JO8-8
4
RKAVV VR2
1
Voorschoten`97 MO17-3
5
2
RKDEO MO15-1
2
0
14
Hillegom sv MO15-2
3
FC Oegstgeest MO13-2
3
4
Honselersdijk G2
2
Vrijdag 8 oktober
0
1
Quick Boys, VR30+1
0
Rijnvogels VR30+1
1
3
1
FC Oegstgeest 35+2
1
Quick Boys, 35+2
4
3
1
Noordwijk, 35+2
0
Rijnvogels 35+1
4
Woensdag 6 oktober
0
VVSB 6