Woensdag 20 maart
Katwijk JO11 selectie
ASC JO11 selectie
Thuis
20-03-2024
18:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 18211719
Katwijk JO11 selectie
ASC JO11 selectie
Thuis
20-03-2024
18:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 18211719
Ter Leede JO19-1
JO19-1
Uit
20-03-2024
20:30
veld 2-Ter Leede
Nr. 124871CO
Sportpark Roodemolen
EMM'21 JO17-3
JO17-2
Uit
20-03-2024
19:30
veld 2
Nr. 109177CO
Scheidsrechters: Wesselman, Nino (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Alkemade Oost
MO15-1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-2
Thuis
20-03-2024
18:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 100672CO
Hillegom sv MO13-1
MO13-1
Uit
20-03-2024
19:30
veld 1
Nr. 118825CO
Sportpark De Zanderij
Vrijdag 22 maart
VR30+1
Voorschoten`97 VR30+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
21:00
Nr. 129523CO
SJC VR30+1
VR30+1
Uit
22-03-2024
20:30
veld 1 B
Nr. 129440CO
Sportpark Overveer
ASC VR30+1
VR30+1
Uit
22-03-2024
20:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 129480CO
Sportpark Overveer
35+1 7x7
EMM'21 35+3
Thuis
22-03-2024
20:00
Veld: VELD5A
Nr. 130138CO
MMO 35+1
35+1 7x7
Uit
22-03-2024
22:00
veld 5 B
Nr. 129998CO
Sportpark Alkemade Oost
35+1 7x7
Voorschoten`97 35+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
21:00
Veld: VELD5B
Nr. 130158CO
Quick Boys 35+1
35+1 7x7
Uit
22-03-2024
20:30
veld 5 B
Nr. 130112CO
Sportpark Alkemade Oost
FC Oegstgeest 35+1
35+2 7x7
Uit
22-03-2024
22:00
veld 3-UVS/LSVV70 B
Nr. 129995CO
Sportpark Kikkerpolder
35+2 7x7
Sporting Leiden 35+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
21:00
Nr. 130159CO
EMM'21 35+4
35+2 7x7
Uit
22-03-2024
20:30
veld 3-UVS/LSVV70 B
Nr. 130121CO
Sportpark Kikkerpolder
35+2 7x7
UVS 35+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
20:00
Nr. 130139CO
35+3 7x7
Meerburg 35+1
Thuis
22-03-2024
19:30
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 130140CO
Quick Boys 35+2
35+3 7x7
Uit
22-03-2024
20:00
veld 2 B
Nr. 130115CO
Sportpark Meerburg
35+3 7x7
Sporting Leiden 35+2
Thuis
22-03-2024
20:30
Veld: VELD2B
Nr. 130160CO
Rijnsburgse Boys 35+1
35+3 7x7
Uit
22-03-2024
21:30
veld 2 B
Nr. 130002CO
Sportpark Meerburg
Zaterdag 23 maart
Katwijk JO8-2
FC Lisse JO8-2
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:00
Nr. 18396095
Katwijk MO10-1
SV Duindorp MO10-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:00
Nr. 18390485
Katwijk JO9-2
Katwijk JO9-3
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:15
Nr. 18392662
Valken'68 MO17-1
MO17-2
Uit
23-03-2024
12:00
veld 2
Nr. 108456CO
Sportpark 't Duyfrak
Valken'68 MO17-1
MO17-2
Uit
23-03-2024
12:00
veld 2
Nr. 108456CO
Sportpark 't Duyfrak
UNO vv O23-1
O23-2
Uit
23-03-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 122595CO
Sportpark De Deugd
UNO vv O23-1
O23-2
Uit
23-03-2024
12:00
veld 1
Nr. 122595CO
Sportpark De Deugd
De Treffers 1
Katwijk
Uit
23-03-2024
18:00
veld 1
Nr. 3553CO
Scheidsrechters: Linders, Wouter (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Janssen, Robin (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Bronsvoort, Wim (Scheidsrechter), Brito Roque, Sander de (Vierde official), Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
De Treffers 1
Katwijk
Uit
23-03-2024
18:00
veld 1
Nr. 3553CO
Sportpark Zuid (Groesbeek)
O23-1
UNA O23-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 8359CO
O23-1
UNA O23-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 8359CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
Katwijk 2
Noordwijk 2
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 55309CO
Scheidsrechters: Sinke, René (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
Katwijk 2
Noordwijk 2
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 55309CO
Katwijk 3
FC Oegstgeest 7
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 35702CO
Katwijk 3
FC Oegstgeest 7
Thuis
23-03-2024
13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 35702CO
VVSB 10
Katwijk 4
Uit
23-03-2024
15:00
veld 3
Nr. 24352CO
Sportpark De Boekhorst
VVSB 10
Katwijk 4
Uit
23-03-2024
15:00
veld 3
Nr. 24352CO
Scheidsrechters: Reeuwijk, Koen (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark De Boekhorst
35+1
VUC 35+3
Thuis
23-03-2024
14:15
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 40465CO
35+1
VUC 35+3
Thuis
23-03-2024
13:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 40465CO
SJC JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
23-03-2024
10:30
veld 3
Nr. 118168CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Zonneveld, Patrick (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark SJC
Meerburg JO16-3
JO16-1
Uit
23-03-2024
10:00
veld 2
Nr. 104967CO
Sportpark Meerburg
Meerburg JO16-3
JO16-1
Uit
23-03-2024
13:10
veld 3
Nr. 104967CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark Meerburg
Wilhelmus JO15-2JM
JO15-1
Uit
23-03-2024
09:15
veld 3
Nr. 105132CO
Scheidsrechters: Plaisier, Leendert-Jan (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Westvliet
JO15-4
Warmunda, sv JO15-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
10:00
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 100422CO
RCH JO14-1
JO14-1
Uit
23-03-2024
11:00
veld 1-RCH
Nr. 98950CO
Sportpark Heemstede
RCH JO14-1
JO14-1
Uit
23-03-2024
11:00
veld 2-RCH
Nr. 98950CO
Sportpark Heemstede
KFC JO13-1
JO13-1
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
veld 1
Nr. 133496CO
Scheidsrechters: Wolde, Dirk ten (Scheidsrechter), Beek, Robin van (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark De Koog
KFC JO13-1
JO13-1
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
veld 1
Nr. 133496CO
Sportpark De Koog
S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1
JO13-3
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
veld 3
Nr. 131738BE
Sportpark Kickers '69
Quick Boys JO13-5
JO13-4
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
veld 4
Nr. 98505CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
Haz. Boys JO11-4
JO11-8
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 2 B
Nr. 114612CO
Sportpark Hazerswoudse Boys
FC Lisse JO10-5
JO10-1
Uit
23-03-2024
08:45
veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 A2
Nr. 112678CO
Sportpark Ter Specke
JO9-5
Rijnvogels JO9-3
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:00
Nr. 101251CO
HVV JO8-4
JO8-3
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
veld 3 A2
Nr. 92481CO
Sportpark De Diepput
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2
JO8-4
Uit
23-03-2024
08:30
veld 4 geen A-cat. A1
Nr. 97770CO
Sportpark Middelmors
MO17-1
Forum Sport MO17-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
11:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 104479CO
MO17-1
Forum Sport MO17-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 104479CO
Blauw-Zwart MO15-1
MO15-1
Uit
23-03-2024
10:30
veld 2
Nr. 100706CO
Sportpark Schulpwei
Blauw-Zwart MO15-1
MO15-1
Uit
23-03-2024
09:00
veld 2
Nr. 100706CO
Sportpark Schulpwei
Kagia MO13-1
MO13-1
Uit
23-03-2024
10:15
veld 1
Nr. 118790CO
Scheidsrechters: Verhoeven, Jort (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark Lisserbroek
Kagia MO13-1
MO13-1
Uit
23-03-2024
10:15
veld 1
Nr. 118790CO
Sportpark Lisserbroek
MO13-2
Valken'68 MO13-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 98895CO
MO13-2
Valken'68 MO13-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
09:30
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 98895CO
MO20-1
VEP MO20-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
12:45
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 98651CO
MO20-1
VEP MO20-1
Thuis
23-03-2024
13:00
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 98651CO
Oranje Wit G1JM
G1
Uit
23-03-2024
13:30
veld C A
Nr. 93327CO
Sportpark Oranje Wit