Zaterdag 4 februari
Katwijk JO7-1
Foreholte JO7-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 17248930
Katwijk JO7-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO7-2
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 17248931
Katwijk
Quick Boys 1
Thuis
04-02-2023 14:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 239CO
Scheidsrechters: L.E. (Luca) Cantineau
Olympia Haarlem O23-1
O23
Uit
04-02-2023 12:00
veld 2
Nr. 7261CO
Scheidsrechters: P.P. (Peter) Beudeker, Sportpark Nol Houtkamp
Honselersdijk 2
Katwijk 2
Uit
04-02-2023 11:30
veld 1
Nr. 8372CO
Scheidsrechters: M. (Rinus) de Waard, Sportpark De Strijphorst
35+1
REMO 35+1
Thuis
04-02-2023 13:30
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 94606CO
Scheidsrechters: H. (Houssin) El Hadef
KMD JO19-2
JO19-1
Uit
04-02-2023 14:15
veld 3
Nr. 103547CO
Sportpark KMD
JO16-1
Blauw-Zwart JO16-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 111758CO
Scheidsrechters: H. (Houssin) El Hadef
RCL JO16-3
JO16-2
Uit
04-02-2023 09:45
veld 3
Nr. 118970CO
Sportpark De Bloemerd
JO15-1
Kagia JO15-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:30
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 118956CO
Scheidsrechters: L. (Leo) Varkevisser
JO14-1
FC Amsterdam JO14-2
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 138765CO
Scheidsrechters: T.G. (Tim) van Duijn
JO14-2
Kagia JO14-2
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 110909CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
Stompwijk'92 JO14-1
JO14-3
Uit
04-02-2023 10:15
veld 1
Nr. 105441CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, Sportpark Meerhorst
JO13-1
Graaf W II VAC JO13-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 11:45
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 91551CO
Scheidsrechters: J. (Jaap) van Duijn
SJC JO13-2
JO13-2
Uit
04-02-2023 08:30
veld 4 (tijdelijk hoofdveld)
Nr. 113030CO
Sportpark SJC
JO13-3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-4
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 118113CO
Scheidsrechters: H. (Houssin) El Hadef
JO13-4
DSO MO14-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 106904CO
Scheidsrechters: A.E.M. (Marcel) Blankensteijn
UVS JO13-5
JO13-5
Uit
04-02-2023 10:30
veld 4-UVS/LSVV70
Nr. 112713CO
Sportpark Kikkerpolder
JO13-6
Quick Boys JO13-5
Thuis
04-02-2023 11:30
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 107148CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd
JO11-1
SJC JO11-1JM
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 104925CO
Warmunda, sv JO11-1
JO11-2
Uit
04-02-2023 10:00
veld 3 A
Nr. 103469CO
Sportpark Het Overbos
Foreholte JO11-3JM
JO11-3
Uit
04-02-2023 08:30
veld 2 B
Nr. 95928CO
Sportpark Elsgeest
Quick Boys JO11-7
JO11-4
Uit
04-02-2023 12:15
veld 5 A
Nr. 110225CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
ASC JO11-5
JO11-5
Uit
04-02-2023 11:30
veld 4 A
Nr. 111082CO
Sportpark Overveer
JO11-6
Quick Boys JO11-8
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD3B
Nr. 103643CO
Ter Leede JO11-3
JO11-7
Uit
04-02-2023 10:00
veld 8-Ter Leede B
Nr. 115050CO
Sportpark Roodemolen
JO9-1
ASC JO9-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 09:30
Veld: VELD2B
Nr. 117589CO
JO9-2
EMM'21 JO9-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 98548CO
JO9-3
RCL JO9-4JM
Thuis
04-02-2023 09:30
Veld: VELD2C
Nr. 114052CO
SJC JO9-6
JO9-4
Uit
04-02-2023 09:40
veld 3 B1
Nr. 99369CO
Sportpark SJC
S.V. Kickers'69 JO9-2
JO9-5
Uit
04-02-2023 09:00
veld 2 A1
Nr. 96250CO
Sportpark Kickers '69
HVV JO8-2
JO8-1
Uit
04-02-2023 08:30
veld 3 A1
Nr. 102269CO
Sportpark De Diepput
JO8-2
Roodenburg JO8-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD2B
Nr. 102288CO
JO8-3
SJC JO8-1JM
Thuis
04-02-2023 09:45
Veld: VELD2D
Nr. 99909CO
JO8-4
ASC MO8-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 09:45
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 111178CO
JO8-5
Quick Boys JO8-5JM
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD2C
Nr. 111163CO
Quick Boys MO15-2
MO15-1
Uit
04-02-2023 08:30
veld 6
Nr. 98457CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
MO15-2
FC Oegstgeest MO15-3
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:00
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 121863CO
Scheidsrechters: A. (Arie) van Velzen
MO13-1
SVC'08 MO13-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:15
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 104263CO
Scheidsrechters: L. (Leonard) Heemskerk
Valken'68 MO13-2
MO13-2
Uit
04-02-2023 08:45
veld 2
Nr. 93338CO
Sportpark 't Duyfrak
MO11-1
Brielle VV MO11-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:00
Veld: VELD3A
Nr. 117667CO
MO10-1
Blauw-Zwart MO10-1
Thuis
04-02-2023 08:30
Veld: VELD2D
Nr. 117202CO
JG1JM
GHVV'13 JG2JM
Thuis
04-02-2023 10:00
Veld: VELD3B
Nr. 105865CO