Woensdag 17 april
FC Lisse JO12-1
SV Hillegom JO11 selectie
SVC'08 JO15-1
SVH JO13-1
Zaterdag 13 april
2
4
FC Lisse JO13-4
5
Voorschoten`97 MO17-2
3
2
Meerburg O23-1
2
O23-2
1
Koninklijke HFC Kon. HFC
1
3
Westlandia O23-1
1
Nieuwenhoorn 2
5
Sporting Leiden 7
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
3
Alphia 35+1
1
4
2
Rijnvogels JO19-1
2
Voorschoten`97 JO19-5
1
5
1
ASC JO17-1
5
0
EMM'21 JO17-3
1
Quick Boys JO16-3
3
2
1
FC Lisse JO15-1
3
SJZ JO15-2JM
4
4
7
Woubrugge JO15-2
0
4
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
5
Wilhelmus JO14-2
0
8
AFC 34 JO13-2
1
2
Teylingen JO13-1
4
2
2
Blauw-Zwart JO13-2
2
Rijnvogels JO13-1
1
3
0
Teylingen JO13-2
3
Quick Boys JO13-6
2
3
HVV JO11-1
2
3
6
RCL JO11-1JM
3
5
Quick Boys JO11-4
3
Rijnvogels JO11-1
4
3
Voorschoten`97 JO11-5
6
5
1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
2
8
SJC JO11-4JM
3
Foreholte JO11-4JM
0
5
1
Limmen MO17-1
7
Rijnsburgse Boys MO15-2
3
1
Quick Boys MO13-1
0
2
1
Voorschoten`97 MO13-3
2
3
Voorschoten`97 MO11-1
1
SVC'08 MO11-2
11
0
10
Voorschoten`97 MO20-1
2
FC Oegstgeest G2
3
G2
1
1
Oranje Wit G1JM
Woensdag 10 april
ADO Den Haag MO17-1
RCL JO9-1
Quickboys MO11-1
1
HVV JO19-1
2
1
Graaf W II VAC MO17-1
1
Maandag 8 april
Katwijk JO9-5
Zaterdag 6 april
10
RCL JO13-7
4
0
6
SJC MO17-2
1
O23-2
1
DIOS sv. O23-1
0
Rijnsburgse Boys 1
2
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
3
Jodan Boys, de 2
4
RCL 11
2
Noordwijk 9
5
Ster, De 35+1
3
5
Altior JO19-1
2
0
5
Nootdorp JO19-3
HMSH JO17-1
0
BSC '68 JO17-2
3
Concordia JO16-2
5
BSC '68 JO15-1
9
0
5
ASC JO15-3
2
Nieuwkoop JO15-1JM
5
13
Woubrugge JO15-2
2
3
4
FC Lisse JO14-1
3
1
RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1JM
3
2
RCL JO13-2
4
DoCoS JO13-2
2
8
6
Valken'68 JO13-2
2
Foreholte JO13-4
2
1
7
ASC JO13-4
3
6
Quick JO11-1
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-2
5
9
Ter Leede JO11-1
3
5
4
DoCoS JO11-1
6
6
Quick Boys JO11-10
6
Noordwijk JO11-4
5
Foreholte JO11-5
3
5
Voorschoten`97 JO11-6
2
Always Forward MO17-1
2
1
8
FC Lisse MO15-2
1
0
FC Oegstgeest MO13-1
1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-2
5
3
FC Lisse MO11-1
1
8
1
Voorschoten`97 MO11-3
2
FC Lisse MO20-1
3
6
G2
0
ESTO G1
3
VFC G1
0
Vrijdag 5 april
1
Voorschoten`97 VR30+1
0
0
ASC VR30+1
1
0
2
SJC VR30+1
Quick Boys 35+1
0
EMM'21 35+3
MMO 35+1
2
Voorschoten`97 35+1
1
EMM'21 35+4
2
UVS 35+1
1
FC Oegstgeest 35+1
3
Sporting Leiden 35+1
1
Quick Boys 35+2
1
Meerburg 35+1
0
Rijnsburgse Boys 35+1
0
Sporting Leiden 35+2
Woensdag 3 april
Meerburg JO11 selectie
Zaterdag 30 maart
2
Scheveningen 1
1
Blauw-Zwart 5
1
HVV JO19-1
2
2
0
SEV G1JM
Donderdag 28 maart
4
1
Nieuwerkerk O23-1
Woensdag 27 maart
Quickboys JO11-4
3
0
Wilhelmus JO16-2
Dinsdag 26 maart
Bernardus