Dinsdag 30 november
0
Scheveningen 2
Afgelast
Zaterdag 27 november
0
Excelsior M
2
HVV O23-1
0
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
2
Quick Boys, 5
4
Hillegom sv 6
8
Voorschoten`97 12
4
Voorschoten`97 16
4
VVSB 8
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-1
4
Hillegom sv JO19-4
0
FC Lisse JO17-3
5
3
2
Quick Boys, JO17-3
2
ASC JO17-3
6
2
2
SJZ JO17-2
4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-1
1
4
2
Noordwijk, JO15-3
0
Graaf W II VAC JO15-3
Afgelast
0
3
1
SJC, JO14-1
5
1
ASC JO13-1
5
Woubrugge JO13-1
1
1
12
Quick Boys, JO13-4
1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3
3
0
VVSB JO11-2
11
6
2
RCL, JO11-2
11
4
RCL, JO11-6JM
4
4
FC Lisse JO11-4
2
Bernardus JO11-3
12
9
SJC, JO11-3JM
3
7
Valken'68, JO11-5
2
JO11-9
0
9
SJO DOSR/WVC 4
1
FC Lisse JO14-3
6
Alphense Boys JO9-1
Noordwijk, JO9-1
Foreholte JO9-3
Quick Boys, JO9-8
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2
Quick Boys, JO8-3
Quick Boys, JO8-7
DoCoS JO8-3
RKAVV JO8-5
7
DoCoS VR1
4
2
DWO MO19-1
1
Berkel MO15-1
3
0
7
FC Oegstgeest MO15-2
2
SJO DOSR/WVC 2
1
5
Quick MO11-3
0
VVSB MO10-1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO10-1
1
Jodan Boys, de G1
4
ARC JG1
Vrijdag 26 november
3
Rijnvogels VR30+1
1
1
2
Die Haghe VR30+2
1
Quick Boys, VR30+1
0
0
FC Oegstgeest 35+2
2
0
0
Rijnvogels 35+1
1
Quick Boys, 35+2
3
1
1
Noordwijk, 35+2
Donderdag 25 november
Foreholte JO9-1
Dinsdag 23 november
ADO '20
Ter Leede JO19
Zaterdag 20 november
0
TEC
4
0
TAC'90 O23-1
1
Koudekerk 2
7
Quick Boys, 13
Kagia 6
4
LSVV'70 4
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 13
0
3
VVSB JO19-1
Meerburg JO19-4
4
1
FC Oegstgeest JO17-2
1
Meerburg JO17-2
2
0
4
Quick Boys, JO17-5
0
FC Lisse JO17-4
Afgelast
0
0
6
Voorschoten`97 JO15-1
3
Blauw-Zwart JO15-2
3
8
3
VUC JO15-1
4
FC Lisse JO14-2
4
0
0
Rijnvogels JO13-1
0
3
Foreholte JO13-3
8
ASC JO13-3
1
2
10
SJC, JO11-1
5
4
SJC, JO11-2
0
Afgelast
0
Ter Leede JO11-2
5
ASC JO11-2
3
0
Rijnvogels JO11-2
Afgelast
0
0
Van Nispen, Rkvv 1
Afgelast
0
4
5
Alphen JO11-3
2
5
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
9
JO11-9
1
Valken'68, JO11-6
6
FC Lisse JO13-3
0
5
2
SJC, JO14-2
Foreholte JO9-1
RCL, JO9-2
SJC, JO9-3
Noordwijk, JO9-4JM
Quick Boys, JO8-3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2
Afgelast
RCL, JO8-5
Quick Boys, JO8-8
1
Forum Sport VR2
Foreholte MO17-2
5
1
DSVP MO15-1
4
2
FC Lisse MO13-2
SJZ JO10-2
RCL, JO10-5JM
3
1
Honselersdijk G2
Woensdag 17 november
0
1
S.V. Kickers'69 MO13-1
Dinsdag 16 november
Blauw-Zwart 023
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1
Zaterdag 13 november
2
ASWH
7
0
Lugdunum O23-1
1
Hermes DVS 2
3
VVSB 11
1
Valken'68, 6
4
RCL, 14
Bernardus JO19-2
2
Teylingen JO17-1
0
2
5
Noordwijk, JO17-3
9
FC Lisse JO17-5
1
4
3
FC Oegstgeest JO17-3
12
RCL, JO15-5
1
10
2
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
2
1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2
2
Foreholte JO13-1
1
12
1
VVSB JO13-2
10
Blauw-Zwart JO13-2
0
DoCoS JO11-1
4
6
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1
Teylingen JO11-1
12
Ter Leede JO11-4
4
4
4
Valken'68, JO11-3
0
Katwijk -8
17
0
FC Lisse JO11-5
0
0
17
Katwijk -6
11
Blauw-Zwart JO11-4
1
JO11-9
3
4
Kagia JO13-2
2
Foreholte JO14-2
1
Meerburg JO9-1
Ter Leede JO9-1
Katwijk 4
Katwijk 3
SJC, JO8-1JM
RKAVV JO8-2
Quick Boys, JO8-10
FC Oegstgeest JO8-3
DoCoS JO8-2
2
0
Quick Boys, MO17-2
0
Valken'68, MO15-1
2
0
25
Voorschoten`97 MO15-1
4
Quick Boys, MO13-3
0
7
Voorschoten`97 MO11-2
2
Rijnsburgse Boys MO10-1
Quick Boys, JO10-7
2
1
Delft G4JM
Vrijdag 12 november
0
Rijnvogels VR30+1
0
1
0
Die Haghe VR30+2
2
Quick Boys, VR30+1
1
1
Noordwijk, 35+2
3
3
0
FC Oegstgeest 35+2
2
Rijnvogels 35+1
1
1
0
Quick Boys, 35+2