Donderdag 26 mei
0
Meerburg JO13-1JM
2
Dinsdag 24 mei
Katwijk JO15-1
0
IJsselmeervogels 1
3
ASC 4
2
FC Zoetermeer MO19-1
4
Maandag 23 mei
3
SJC JO19-2
3
Zaterdag 21 mei
VVSB JO7-2
Ter Leede JO7-2
1
Excelsior M. Excelsior M
1
Jodan Boys, de 2
1
Rijnvogels 3
4
ASC 3
3
Rijnvogels 8
9
LSVV 70 6
1
1
Foreholte JO19-1
4
UVS JO17-2
1
2
1
Rijnvogels JO17-2
3
Woubrugge JO17-1
0
0
13
Voorschoten`97 JO17-3
1
UVS JO15-2
2
3
SJZ JO15-1
0
1
Rijnvogels JO13-1
0
3
5
FC Oegstgeest JO13-5
18
HVV JO11-1
2
4
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3
3
10
Teylingen JO11-1
1
3
8
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-2
6
2
Katwijk JO11-6
6
Katwijk JO11-5
2
0
0
Blauw-Zwart JO11-4
1
9
Teylingen JO11-2
2
7
SJC JO11-3JM
2
Rijnsburgse Boys VR1
5
1
FC Oegstgeest MO15-1
5
1
VVSB MO15-2
2
2
FC Oegstgeest MO11-2
0
Afgelast
0
GHVV'13 JG2JM
Woensdag 18 mei
VVSB JO15-1
7
2
Teylingen JO19-3
3
6
FC Lisse JO11-1
1
Lugdunum VR1
Dinsdag 17 mei
Valken'68 MO17-1
Zaterdag 14 mei
FC Lisse JO7-4
SJC JO7-1
0
TEC 1
1
2
HVV O23-1
5
Noordwijk 2
2
Valken'68 3
4
DoCoS 6
2
DoCoS 4
6
VVSB 11
1
LVV Football Factory 4
7
VVSB 8
1
ASC JO19-1
3
3
SJC JO19-2
3
1
1
Rijnvogels JO17-1
6
3
Blauw-Zwart JO17-3
7
Meerburg JO17-3
3
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO15-1
1
7
5
Blauw-Zwart JO15-2
3
FC Lisse JO15-2
0
2
Foreholte JO14-1
4
0
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-2
4
1
3
Blauw-Zwart JO13-2
14
Kagia JO13-2
1
5
4
Blauw-Zwart JO11-1
4
6
FC Lisse JO11-2
7
10
Noordwijk JO11-3
8
RCL JO11-3JM
6
9
Valken'68 JO11-3
5
8
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-4
1
HVV JO11-10
0
4
Ter Leede JO11-6
4
6
DoCoS JO11-4
2
1
5
ASC JO13-4
4
2
DoCoS JO14-2
10
Blauw-Zwart VR1
0
Foreholte MO19-2
2
6
1
FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
3
sv Poortugaal MO15-1
1
5
SJC MO15-2
0
5
FC Lisse MO13-2
3
4
DSO MO11-2
7
6
Concordia JG1
4
Vrijdag 13 mei
0
0
SJC VR30+1
1
Die Haghe VR30+2
0
0
2
Quick Boys VR30+1
0
Rijnvogels VR30+2
0
3
Noordwijk 35+3
1
3
0
Rijnvogels 35+1
2
Voorschoten`97 35+1
4
2
2
Quick Boys 35+1
Woensdag 11 mei
2
5
Foreholte JO19-3
4
Sporting Leiden JO17-1
0
3
2
SJC JO15-2
4
3
Rijnvogels MO17-1
Zaterdag 7 mei
Olympia JO19-1
Zoetermeer JO11-1
SJC JO13-1
1
ASWH 1
0
Hillegersberg, vv O23-1
5
2
Forum Sport 2
1
Voorschoten`97 3
6
FC Lisse 9
6
VVSB 7
5
Kagia 7
4
Rijnvogels 9
2
Teylingen JO19-3
4
8
0
EMM'21 JO17-4
1
Quick Boys JO13-2
4
9
Quick Boys JO13-3
1
1
2
Valken'68 JO11-1
2
10
Valken'68 JO14-1
Minioren
LSVV 70 VR1
3
Stolwijk MO15-1
2