Zaterdag 2 maart
Quick Boys JO13-6
JO13-7
Uit
02-03-2024 08:30
veld 6
Nr. 116917CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
MO17-2
Valken'68 MO17-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 13:45
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 108475CO
O23-2
UNO vv O23-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 14:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 122620CO
Scheidsrechters: Noord, Martijn van (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Klinkenberg, Rein (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Duijn, Jaap van (Scheidsrechter)
GVVV 1
Katwijk
Uit
02-03-2024 14:30
veld 1-GVVV
Nr. 3331CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Vierde official), Puts, Kevin (Scheidsrechter), Verboven, Sander (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Hoeve, Rik ter (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark Panhuis
UNA O23-1
O23-1
Uit
02-03-2024 18:00
veld 1
Nr. 8418CO
Scheidsrechters: Donkers, Paul (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark Zeelst
Capelle 2
Katwijk 2
Uit
02-03-2024 10:30
veld 3
Nr. 38341CO
Scheidsrechters: Moussaoui, Mohamed (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Prinsen, Erik (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark 't Slot
Quick Boys 9
Katwijk 3
Uit
02-03-2024 14:15
veld 5
Nr. 31458CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
Katwijk 4
Rijnvogels 7
Thuis
02-03-2024 14:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 54017CO
Scheidsrechters: Guijt, Gerco (Scheidsrechter), Bleiji, Jan (Assistent-scheidsrechter)
35+1
WDS 35+1
Thuis
02-03-2024 14:00
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 21813CO
Scheidsrechters: Blankensteijn, Marcel (Scheidsrechter)
Quick Boys JO19-2
JO19-1
Uit
02-03-2024 14:15
veld 3
Nr. 124827CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
JO19-2
Kagia JO19-2
Thuis
02-03-2024 14:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 92549CO
JO17-2
FC Oegstgeest JO17-4
Thuis
02-03-2024 13:00
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 109155CO
Scheidsrechters: Varkevisser, Simon (Scheidsrechter)
JO16-1
Wilhelmus JO16-2
Thuis
02-03-2024 12:00
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 104956CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Plug, Arie (Scheidsrechter)
Wilhelmus JO15-2JM
JO15-1
Uit
02-03-2024 12:30
veld 2
Nr. 105132CO
Scheidsrechters: Marwijk, Eric van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Westvliet
JO15-3
Teylingen JO15-2
Thuis
02-03-2024 11:00
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 116615CO
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
JO15-4
Uit
02-03-2024 12:30
veld 4
Nr. 100439CO
Scheidsrechters: Smit, Wessel (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Adegeest
JO15-5
Foreholte JO15-3
Thuis
02-03-2024 12:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 100425CO
JO14-1
RCH JO14-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 98981CO
Scheidsrechters: Doorn, Loek van (Scheidsrechter)
JO13-1
Quick Boys JO13-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 10:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 133506CO
Scheidsrechters: Hogervorst, Kevin (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Heemskerk, Leonard (Scheidsrechter)
JO13-2
Valken'68 JO13-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 117974CO
Scheidsrechters: Heemskerk, Leonard (Scheidsrechter)
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-3
JO13-3
Uit
02-03-2024 10:00
veld 3 geen A-cat.
Nr. 105539CO
Scheidsrechters: Koemans, Jan (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Middelmors
JO13-4
Foreholte JO13-3JM
Thuis
02-03-2024 12:00
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 98527CO
Scheidsrechters: Hoek, Dirk (Scheidsrechter)
Noordwijk JO13-2
JO13-5
Uit
02-03-2024 08:45
veld 5
Nr. 105699CO
Scheidsrechters: Yaakoubi, Abdel el (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Duinwetering
JO11-1
Jodan Boys, de JO11-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 10:15
Veld: VELD2B
Nr. 94696CO
JO11-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Veld: VELD3B
Nr. 94179CO
JO11-3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-2
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Veld: VELD2A
Nr. 112112CO
Teylingen JO11-1
JO11-4
Uit
02-03-2024 08:30
veld 9-Teylingen A
Nr. 115786CO
Scheidsrechters: Vliet, Jaap van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Roodemolen
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-4
JO11-5
Uit
02-03-2024 09:20
veld 4 geen A-cat. B
Nr. 103106CO
Sportpark Middelmors
VVSB JO11-3
JO11-6
Uit
02-03-2024 08:30
veld 3 B
Nr. 123381CO
Scheidsrechters: Zelffluiten, Z (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark De Boekhorst
Quick Boys JO11-8
JO11-7
Uit
02-03-2024 09:45
veld 5 B
Nr. 101787CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
JO11-8
ARC JO11-7
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Veld: VELD3B
Nr. 114606CO
FC Lisse JO10-5
JO10-1
Uit
02-03-2024 08:45
veld 4 JO 10,9, en 8 A2
Nr. 112678CO
Sportpark Ter Specke
JO9-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 09:45
Nr. 110718CO
ASC JO9-2
JO9-2
Uit
02-03-2024 10:00
veld 2 B1
Nr. 123556CO
Sportpark Overveer
Voorschoten`97 JO9-3
JO9-3
Uit
02-03-2024 10:45
veld 5 B2
Nr. 114273CO
Sportpark Adegeest
Foreholte JO9-2JM
JO9-4
Uit
02-03-2024 09:30
veld 4 A2
Nr. 96270CO
Sportpark Elsgeest
JO9-5
Valken'68 JO9-6
Thuis
02-03-2024 09:45
Nr. 101253CO
JO8-1
ARC JO8-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 09:45
Nr. 112101CO
JO8-2
Verburch JO8-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Nr. 102654CO
SJC JO8-1JM
JO8-3
Uit
02-03-2024 08:30
veld 3 A2
Nr. 92503CO
Scheidsrechters: Zelffluiten, Z. (Spelbegeleider), Sportpark SJC
JO8-4
Noordwijk JO8-2
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Nr. 97783CO
UVS JO8-4
JO8-5
Uit
02-03-2024 11:00
veld 2a-UVS (pup veld) A1
Nr. 114738CO
Sportpark Kikkerpolder
Noordwijk JO8-3
JO8-6
Uit
02-03-2024 08:45
veld 3 A2
Nr. 99298CO
Sportpark Duinwetering
Forum Sport MO17-1
MO17-1
Uit
02-03-2024 11:45
veld 2
Nr. 104516CO
Sportpark 't Loo
MO15-1
Blauw-Zwart MO15-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 10:15
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 100675CO
MO13-1
Kagia MO13-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 10:15
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 118783CO
Valken'68 MO13-1
MO13-2
Uit
02-03-2024 08:45
veld 2
Nr. 98932CO
Sportpark 't Duyfrak
Rijnsburgse Boys MO11-1
MO11-1
Uit
02-03-2024 10:35
veld 4 geen A-cat. B
Nr. 94433CO
Sportpark Middelmors
MO11-2
SV Leidschenveen MO11-2
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Nr. 122120CO
MO10-1
FC Lisse MO10-1
Thuis
02-03-2024 08:30
Nr. 94365CO
VEP MO20-1
MO20-1
Uit
02-03-2024 13:00
veld 2-VEP
Nr. 98644CO
Scheidsrechters: Koers, Arnoud (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Cromwijck
HBSS G1JM
G2
Uit
02-03-2024 16:15
veld 2-HBSS hoofdveld A
Nr. 119135CO
Sportpark Harga
G1
Excelsior'20 G1JM
Thuis
02-03-2024 10:15
Veld: VELD3B
Nr. 127946CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Scheidsrechter)