Katwijk 6

2e in poule 8e klasse 03
3e in poule Mannen beker reserve zaterdag Groep 5 15
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 4 september
3
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
8
Quick Boys 15
0
Katwijk 6
3
VVSB 10
Zaterdag 11 september
6
VVSB 10
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 12
1
Quick Boys 15
1
Katwijk 6

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 6
Noordwijk, 10
Thuis
25-09-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 15716474CO
Rijnsburgse Boys 11
Katwijk 6
Uit
02-10-2021 16:15
Nr. 15728702CO
Sportpark: Noordwijkerweg 53 A, 2231 NJ RIJNSBURG
Katwijk 6
Quick Boys, 16
Thuis
09-10-2021 14:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 15705941CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Kagia 800000000
2.Katwijk 600000000
3.FC Lisse 1400000000
4.Noordwijk 1000000000
5.Quick Boys 1600000000
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 1100000000
7.Rijnvogels, fc 700000000
8.SJC 500000000
9.Ter Leede 700000000
10.Teylingen 600000000
11.Voorschoten`97 1200000000
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVSB 1011003003
2.Quick Boys 1510101101
3.Katwijk 620111401

Spelers (20)

Team resultaten

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "8e klasse 03".

KatQuiRijVVS
Katwijk 60 - 3
Quick Boys 151 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys 123 - 8
VVSB 106 - 1