Woensdag 18 april
3
Rijnsb.Boys JO19-4
3
1
3
Kagia JO15-2
0
DHC JO11-2
2
DHC JO11-3
DHC JO11-4
2
Haagse Hout MO15-1
4
2
Bernardus MO13-1
4
Dinsdag 17 april
O12
UVS O12
O14
Rijnsburgse Boys O14
1
4
HVV JO17-2
Zaterdag 14 april
Afgelast
0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Noordwijk 2
Scheveningen 2
SVC'08 3
FC Lisse 6
Rijnsb.Boys 10
ASC 4
Voorschoten`97 16
Abbenes 2
FC Lisse 11
ARC 15
Scheveningen JO19-1
Warmunda, SV JO19-1
FC Lisse JO17-2
Lugdunum JO17-1
UVS JO17-5
ASC JO17-3
Blauw-Zwart JO15-1
Rijnvogels G2 JO15-1
Noordwijk JO15-5
FC Lisse JO15-6
Voorschoten`97 JO15-11
Alphense Boys JO13-2
Quick Boys JO13-3
ROAC JO13-2
ARC JO13-7M
FC Lisse JO12-1
Feyenoord JO10-2
Graaf W II VAC JO11-2
Voorschoten`97 JO11-5
DoCoS JO11-6G
Foreholte JO7-2
DoCoS JO10-1
UVS JO10-3
Leidschenveen JO10-4
Noordwijk JO10-1
Kickers'69 JO10-1
Rijnvogels G2 JO9-1
Voorschoten`97 JO9-3
FC Lisse JO9-2
FC Lisse JO9-5
RCL JO8-1
Warmunda, SV JO8-2
ASC JO8-3
ARC JO8-5
ARC JO8-6
Rijnsb.Boys JO8-8
Minioren
DSVP VR2
Zevenhoven MO19-1
Meerburg MO17-2
Haagse Hout MO15-1
Bernardus MO13-1
ROAC MO13-1
GDA MO11-1
Altior MO11-1
Rijnvogels G2 G2
Excelsior'20 JG2
Zaterdag 7 april
0
IJsselmeervogels
3
Forum Sport 2
5
Nootdorp 2
5
Voorschoten`97 3
12
Quick Boys 10
5
FC Lisse 8
0
LSVV'70 4
4
Wilhelmus 5
2
ARC 17
6
LVV Football Factory 4
1
Quick Boys 19
3
2
FC Lisse JO19-2
Rijnsb.Boys JO19-4
2
Wilhelmus JO17-2
7
10
Foreholte JO17-5
3
5
7
Rijnsb.Boys JO17-4
4
VVSB JO17-4
3
1
UVS JO15-2
1
0
4
Quick Boys JO15-3
3
1
UNO vv JO15-5
1
Meerburg JO15-7
4
1
2
Noordwijk JO15-6
3
Graaf W II VAC JO13-1
5
0
Rijnsb.Boys JO13-3
3
4
4
Voorschoten`97 JO13-9
3
1
Voorschoten`97 JO13-11
2
5
RKAVV JO12-1
2
3
FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-1
5
Teylingen JO11-1
1
5
5
Blauw-Zwart JO11-4
2
Bernardus JO11-4
8
15
0
Meerburg JO10-7G
8
0
MMO JO10-1
6
Meerburg JO10-9G
2
0
Voorschoten`97 JO10-1
5
6
6
Foreholte JO10-2
VVSB JO9-1
Roodenburg JO9-1
SJC JO9-2
ROAC JO9-1
Valken'68 JO8-1
Noordwijk JO8-2
ARC JO8-2
Foreholte JO8-4
DoCoS JO8-5
UVS JO8-6
Minioren
3
Rijnvogels G2 VR3
2
Rijnsb.Boys MO19-1
3
6
3
RKDEO MO15-1
3
2
WVC MO13-1
8
SJC MO13-1
2
3
Rijnsb.Boys MO11-1
0
6
5
VEP G3
2
Zuidland JG1G
3
Woensdag 4 april
Katwijk JO8-6
Dinsdag 3 april
O23
ARC O23
Zaterdag 31 maart
1
HHC Hardenberg
2
RVVH 2
6
Voorschoten`97 2
2
Quick Boys 11
3
Voorschoten`97 18
1
SJC 5
1
UDO JO17-3
1
0
7
Van Nispen, Rkvv JO13-1
Katwijk JO7-1
Minioren
6
0
Rijnvogels G2 G2
Concordia JG1