Dinsdag 23 oktober
O23
AFC O23
Zaterdag 20 oktober
1
Rijnsburgse Boys
0
Nootdorp 2
0
Kagia JO19-2
2
2
VOC JO16-2
0
1
1
Noordwijk JO15-1
1
Meerburg JO13-1
3
Zoetermeer JO13-2
FC Rijnvogels JO12-2
3
Rijnvogels JO10-2
6
10
6
SVC'08 JO9-1
13
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-6
3
Mini 2012
Mini 2013
6
Quick Boys JO8-3
2
2
8
HVV JO8-7
1
2
SJC JO8-4
6
Voorschoten`97 VR1
2
VVSB MO19-2
3
4
1
Quick Boys MO15-1
19
0
FC Lisse MO11-1
1
DVSU JG2G
5
Woensdag 17 oktober
UVS JO16-1
11
3
Meerburg JO11-1
FC Aalsmeer JO10-1
Valken'68 JO9-1
Kagia JO9-1G
0
1
S.V. Kickers'69 MO19-1
Zaterdag 13 oktober
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0
Quick Boys 3
1
Noordwijk 3
2
Rohda '76 2
4
Abbenes 1
1
VVSB 7
1
Voorschoten`97 10
2
ASC 6
2
Rijnvogels 8
4
VVSB JO19-4
3
0
ASC JO17-1
1
5
2
FC Oegstgeest JO17-5
2
VEP JO16-2
1
5
4
Erasmus JO16-2
0
SJC JO15-1
4
2
0
Warmunda, SV JO15-1
0
Wilhelmus JO15-10
9
7
FC Lisse JO14-1
0
0
4
VVSB JO15-6
0
Forum Sport JO13-1
4
1
2
REMO JO13-1
10
FC Lisse JO13-2
2
6
Lugdunum JO12-1
1
4
3
SVC'08 JO12-2
7
RCL JO11-1
6
2
UVS JO11-2
4
3
6
Wilhelmus JO11-4
1
3
Voorschoten`97 JO11-6
FC Oegstgeest JO10-5
SJC JO10-3
Blauw-Zwart JO10-2
Voorschoten`97 JO10-2
Quick Boys JO10-2
RCL JO9-1
Teylingen JO9-1
Graaf W II VAC JO9-4
SJC JO9-3
Die Haghe JO8-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4
SJC JO8-3
FC Lisse JO8-5
Meerburg JO8-6
Minioren
Minioren
4
Forum Sport VR1
5
VVSB MO17-1
0
6
0
Foreholte MO15-2
2
1
SJZ MO15-1
0
Voorschoten`97 MO13-3
11
11
0
FC Oegstgeest MO11-1
9
0
VVSB MO11-1
1
DSO MO11-2
4
1
Jodan Boys, de G1
2
Woensdag 10 oktober
4
Quick Boys 17
FC Oegstgeest JO15-2
3
9
Valken'68 JO11-1
Dinsdag 9 oktober
Kon. HFC O23
O23
Maandag 8 oktober
Valken'68 JO9-2
Quick Boys JO8-2
Zaterdag 6 oktober
1
HHC Hardenberg
1
Sportclub Monster 2
6
DSO 2
0
Koudekerk 3
1
Sporting Leiden 12
Quick Boys 17
2
SJZ 3
2
Ter Leede 8
3
Quick Boys 21
3
2
ARC JO19-7
0
1
FC Oegstgeest JO17-1
4
Kagia JO17-2
7
6
1
Graaf W II VAC JO16-3
3
2
VVSB JO15-1
0
RCL JO15-4
0
4
3
Valken'68 JO15-3
1
4
Alphense Boys JO14-1
Quick Boys JO14-1
2
2
Foreholte JO13-1G
0
Forum Sport JO13-2
9
9
1
Roodenburg JO13-1
6
Woubrugge JO13-1
2
3
2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO12-2
8
Graaf W II VAC JO12-3
4
10
7
Noordwijk JO11-1
6
5
Alphense Boys JO11-3
2
SJC JO11-2
2
8
Rijnvogels JO11-3
3
Rijnvogels JO10-2
Ter Leede JO10-3
Rijnvogels JO10-3
Rijnvogels JO10-1
FC Lisse JO10-2
Quick Boys JO9-1
Kagia JO9-1
Quick Boys JO9-6
VVSB JO9-5M
Ter Leede JO8-1
ASC JO8-2
Van Nispen, Rkvv JO8-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-6M
DoCoS JO8-3
Minioren
Minioren
0
Meerburg MO19-1
2
2
2
SJC MO17-1
0
Valken'68 MO15-1
4
3
BSC '68 MO15-1
2
3
1
Graaf W II VAC MO13-3
1
Voorschoten`97 MO11-1
10
0
Quick Boys MO11-3
3
10
0
Voorschoten`97 MO11-3
1
1
Delft G3
Woensdag 3 oktober
Wassenaar, s.v. 1G
BVC Bloemendaal JO11-1
BVC Bloemendaal JO11-2
SJC JO9-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-2