Woensdag 28 februari
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
Forholte JO11 (selectie)
0
0
Verburch JO17-1
Dinsdag 27 februari
1
FC Lisse 1
1
FC Lisse 1
1
FC Lisse 1
1
FC Lisse 1
1
FC Lisse 1
1
FC Lisse 1
Foreholte JO11-4JM
Zaterdag 24 februari
FCB HWD JO13-2
Sv Hoofddorp JO8-4
FCB-HWD JO10-1
FCB-HWD JO8-1
Reiger Boys JO17-1
FC Lisse JO11-2
1
0
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
0
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
0
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
0
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
0
Kozakken Boys O23-1
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
1
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
8
Rijnsburgse Boys 6
8
Rijnsburgse Boys 6
8
Rijnsburgse Boys 6
8
Rijnsburgse Boys 6
8
Rijnsburgse Boys 6
3
Woubrugge JO19-2
2
0
Kolping Boys MO17-1
4
0
Kolping Boys MO17-1
4
0
Kolping Boys MO17-1
4
0
Kolping Boys MO17-1
4
5
Blauw-Zwart MO11-1
5
5
Blauw-Zwart MO11-1
5
5
Blauw-Zwart MO11-1
5
0
0
Koudekerk MO20-1
0
0
Koudekerk MO20-1
0
0
Koudekerk MO20-1
0
0
Koudekerk MO20-1
0
0
Koudekerk MO20-1
Woensdag 21 februari
Katwijk MO11-1
Dinsdag 20 februari
2
DIOS sv. O23-1
5
O23-2
Zaterdag 17 februari
1
Warmunda, sv O23-1
2
O23-2
DHC JO14-1
VVSB JO7-2
Rijnsburgse boys JO9-1 (h
RCL JO10-1
RCL JO10- mix
Quickboys MO10-1
SV Dio JO8-5
2
Spakenburg 1
2
FC Oegstgeest 7
0
Quick Boys 10
4
RKDEO JO19-1
1
7
5
Katwijk JO15-5
7
Katwijk JO15-4
5
4
1
RKAVV JO13-3
6
BSC '68 JO13-2
0
3
SVC'08 MO11-2
2
Donderdag 15 februari
11
FC Lisse JO11-1
0
Woensdag 14 februari
Vredenburch JO14-1
1
2
Woubrugge JO19-1
Dinsdag 13 februari
3
Excelsior M. 2
Zaterdag 10 februari
1
11
ASC JO13-4
1
Quick Boys 1
FC Oegstgeest 9
2
Sportlust '46 35+1
0
EMM'21 JO17-3
1
2
Meerburg JO15-1JM
1
Voorschoten`97 JO15-3
3
3
FC Lisse JO14-1
0
7
SVIJ JO13-1
2
1
Noordwijk JO13-1
2
0
Afgelast
0
Meerburg JO13-2JM
0
UVS JO13-2
Afgelast
0
2
1
UVS JO13-3
3
FC Lisse JO13-4
3
2
Kamerik JO11-1
4
11
FC Lisse JO11-1
0
5
Graaf W II VAC JO11-2
3
3
3
FC Lisse JO11-2
1
6
Foreholte JO11-3JM
5
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
2
14
RCL JO11-6JM
4
2
Always Forward MO17-1
11
FC Lisse MO15-2
1
3
FC Oegstgeest MO13-1
0
4
1
Rijnsburgse Boys MO13-2
1
4
TAVV MO11-1
4
Voorschoten`97 MO11-3
1
0
8
FC Lisse MO20-1