Katwijk 7

3e in poule 7e klasse 14
2e in poule Groep 7 39
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Woensdag 5 juni
3
Valken'68 6
0
LSVV 70 7
Donderdag 6 juni
4
Quick Boys 18
0
Football Factory 4
Zaterdag 8 juni
13
Valken'68 6
0
Football Factory 4
6
RCL 8
0
ABF 1
Woensdag 12 juni
2
Sporting Leiden 10
1
LSVV 70 7
Zaterdag 15 juni
2
Football Factory 4
3
ABF 1
1
Quick Boys 18
18
SJZ 3
1
Katwijk 7
6
Valken'68 6

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Valken'68 626231214731070
2.SJZ 326231214736070
3.Katwijk 72619349652060
4.LSVV 70 726142109654044
5.DoCoS 62613586257044
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 1026131127471040
7.Sporting Leiden 1025123105765138
8.Quick Boys 18261101567112033
9.FC Oegstgeest 102584136586028
10.Rijnsburgse Boys 82691164694028
11.RCL 82672174992023
12.Football Factory 42655163884020
13.Voorschoten`97 102643193389015
14.ABF 12641214195013
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Lisse 9330027309
2.Katwijk 7320112606
3.VVSB 7310281003
4.Alphense Boys 4300333100

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ABFDoCFCOFooKatLSVQuiRCLRijSJZSpoValVoo
ABF 12 - 43 - 62 - 22 - 40 - 42 - 41 - 52 - 31 - 43 - 12 - 91 - 2
DoCoS 66 - 23 - 11 - 12 - 81 - 02 - 14 - 03 - 43 - 51 - 12 - 22 - 2
FC Oegstgeest 101 - 43 - 41 - 42 - 63 - 45 - 22 - 51 - 10 - 62 - 12 - 83 - 1
Football Factory 42 - 30 - 20 - 62 - 52 - 52 - 12 - 01 - 61 - 30 - 11 - 40 - 0
Katwijk 76 - 15 - 01 - 14 - 23 - 14 - 12 - 03 - 12 - 25 - 01 - 66 - 2
LSVV 70 77 - 01 - 15 - 13 - 43 - 310 - 15 - 27 - 12 - 57 - 11 - 43 - 0
Quick Boys 184 - 11 - 43 - 54 - 04 - 30 - 56 - 11 - 31 - 185 - 20 - 106 - 0
RCL 86 - 01 - 33 - 32 - 20 - 23 - 51 - 43 - 10 - 71 - 51 - 55 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 83 - 13 - 12 - 40 - 01 - 22 - 12 - 32 - 41 - 42 - 44 - 20 - 75 - 1
SJZ 33 - 13 - 25 - 18 - 05 - 06 - 313 - 113 - 03 - 25 - 02 - 64 - 2
Sporting Leiden 101 - 01 - 01 - 15 - 01 - 42 - 15 - 64 - 05 - 31 - 51 - 61 - 0
Valken'68 64 - 06 - 15 - 013 - 08 - 33 - 04 - 03 - 27 - 13 - 12 - 46 - 2
Voorschoten`97 102 - 11 - 31 - 32 - 11 - 31 - 81 - 22 - 40 - 50 - 73 - 31 - 5

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 39".