Katwijk 7

9e in poule 7e klasse 02
3e in poule Groep 6 09
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 12 oktober
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
0
Sporting Leiden 10
0
Katwijk 7
3
Kagia 5
5
DoCoS 7
4
Voorschoten`97 11
5
VVSB 6
4
FC Lisse 11
8
Teylingen 3
1
FC Oegstgeest 12
2
LSVV 70 6
4
Quick Boys 14
Zaterdag 19 oktober
4
Sporting Leiden 10
2
Teylingen 3
3
VVSB 6
2
Katwijk 7
5
Voorschoten`97 11
3
Quick Boys 14

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 7
FC Lisse 11
Thuis
26-10-2019 14:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 13998950CO
Kleedkamer thuis: 6. Kleedkamer uit: 5.
LSVV'70 6
Katwijk 7
Uit
02-11-2019 16:00
Nr. 14000164CO
Sportpark: Oegstgeesterweg 2, 2334 BZ LEIDEN
Katwijk 7
FC Oegstgeest 12
Thuis
09-11-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 13998945CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.DoCoS 74310188010
2.FC Lisse 11430117909
3.Teylingen 3430116909
4.Kagia 54301161009
5.VVSB 64202121206
6.Sporting Leiden 10420291406
7.Rijnsburgse Boys 10411210804
8.Quick Boys 1421017703
9.Katwijk 731027703
10.FC Oegstgeest 12310261803
11.Voorschoten`97 114103121503
12.LSVV 70 6400461900
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Rijnsburgse Boys 7330014109
2.Teylingen 2 (zat)320110906
3.Katwijk 7301261201
4.Quick Boys 13301271501

Spelers (17)

Team resultaten

DoCFCLFCOKagKatLSVQuiRijSpoTeyVooVVS
DoCoS 75 - 42 - 1
FC Lisse 116 - 22 - 1
FC Oegstgeest 121 - 94 - 1
Kagia 56 - 25 - 2
Katwijk 70 - 35 - 1
LSVV 70 61 - 52 - 4
Quick Boys 14
Rijnsburgse Boys 102 - 24 - 0
Sporting Leiden 104 - 24 - 3
Teylingen 38 - 14 - 3
Voorschoten`97 115 - 31 - 2
VVSB 65 - 43 - 2

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 6 09".