Katwijk 7

1e in poule 7e klasse 14
2e in poule Groep 7 39
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 2 februari
Football Factory 4
ABF 1
1
DoCoS 6
0
LSVV 70 7
1
RCL 8
5
Valken'68 6
2
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
5
Katwijk 7
2
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
6
SJZ 3
6
Quick Boys 18
0
Voorschoten`97 10
1
Sporting Leiden 10
1
FC Oegstgeest 10
Zaterdag 9 februari
3
Katwijk 7
1
LSVV 70 7
1
RCL 8
3
DoCoS 6
1
FC Oegstgeest 10
4
Football Factory 4
7
Valken'68 6
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
5
SJZ 3
0
Sporting Leiden 10
4
Voorschoten`97 10
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
2
ABF 1
4
Quick Boys 18

Wedstrijdschema

Quick Boys 18
Katwijk 7
Uit
16-02-2019 14:15
Nr. 13063769CO
Sportpark: Laan van Nieuw-Zuid 25, 2225 SE KATWIJK ZH
Katwijk 7
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
Thuis
23-02-2019 13:00
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 13063690CO
Katwijk 7
FC Oegstgeest 10
Thuis
09-03-2019 13:30
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 13063692CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Katwijk 71311205720035
2.SJZ 31311115919034
3.Valken'68 61311026918033
4.DoCoS 6139133224028
5.LSVV 70 7146264132020
6.Quick Boys 18136073539018
7.Rijnsburgse Boys 8146082950018
8.Sporting Leiden 10125252737017
9.FC Oegstgeest 10145183949016
10.Rijnsburgse Boys 10145093349015
11.Football Factory 4144282839014
12.RCL 81431102549010
13.Voorschoten`97 101431101947010
14.ABF 111119204104
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Lisse 9330027309
2.Katwijk 7320112606
3.VVSB 7310281003
4.Alphense Boys 4300333100

Spelers (1)

Team resultaten

ABFDoCFCOFooKatLSVQuiRCLRijSJZSpoValVoo
ABF 1 - 3 - 62 - 2 - 2 - 41 - 51 - 21 - 4
DoCoS 66 - 23 - 12 - 81 - 02 - 14 - 02 - 1 -
FC Oegstgeest 101 - 42 - 63 - 45 - 22 - 5 - - 3 - 1
Football Factory 4 - 0 - 20 - 62 - 52 - 17 - 01 - 31 - 4
Katwijk 76 - 13 - 14 - 16 - 22 - 2 -
LSVV 70 71 - 13 - 43 - 3 - 7 - 11 - 43 - 0
Quick Boys 184 - 10 - 56 - 15 - 20 - 106 - 0
RCL 81 - 32 - 20 - 23 - 50 - 50 - 71 - 55 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 80 - 52 - 52 - 43 - 22 - 52 - 14 - 32 - 01 - 52 - 63 - 25 - 1
SJZ 35 - 16 - 3 - 3 - 25 - 02 - 6
Sporting Leiden 101 - 01 - 15 - 01 - 45 - 31 - 5
Valken'68 66 - 15 - 0 - 3 - 27 - 12 - 46 - 2
Voorschoten`97 102 - 12 - 11 - 31 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 73 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 39".