Katwijk 7

2e in poule 7e klasse 14
2e in poule Groep 7 39
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 6 april
2
Football Factory 4
5
LSVV 70 7
3
RCL 8
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
1
ABF 1
2
Voorschoten`97 10
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
2
Sporting Leiden 10
3
DoCoS 6
5
SJZ 3
8
Valken'68 6
3
Katwijk 7
Zaterdag 13 april
1
Rijnsburgse Boys 8
4
Rijnsburgse Boys 10
5
Sporting Leiden 10
6
Quick Boys 18
3
FC Oegstgeest 10
4
DoCoS 6
3
SJZ 3
1
ABF 1
5
LSVV 70 7
2
RCL 8

Wedstrijdschema

Katwijk 7
DoCoS 6
Thuis
11-05-2019 14:15
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 13063696CO
SJZ 3
Katwijk 7
Uit
18-05-2019 16:00
Nr. 13063783CO
Sportpark: Nieuweweg 6, 2381 NW ZOETERWOUDE
Katwijk 7
Voorschoten`97 10
Thuis
25-05-2019 14:30
Veld: VELD5
Nr. 13063687CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SJZ 31917119328052
2.Katwijk 72015327635048
3.Valken'68 61815129423046
4.DoCoS 62113355542042
5.LSVV 70 72112277843038
6.Rijnsburgse Boys 1022111106060034
7.Sporting Leiden 10209294857029
8.FC Oegstgeest 102173115670024
9.Quick Boys 182180135488024
10.Football Factory 4185493345019
11.Rijnsburgse Boys 82260163790018
12.RCL 82051143566016
13.Voorschoten`97 102042142461014
14.ABF 1192116286307
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FC Lisse 9330027309
2.Katwijk 7320112606
3.VVSB 7310281003
4.Alphense Boys 4300333100

Spelers (2)

Team resultaten

ABFDoCFCOFooKatLSVQuiRCLRijSJZSpoValVoo
ABF 12 - 43 - 62 - 20 - 42 - 41 - 51 - 21 - 43 - 11 - 2
DoCoS 66 - 23 - 11 - 12 - 81 - 02 - 14 - 02 - 13 - 52 - 2 -
FC Oegstgeest 103 - 41 - 42 - 63 - 45 - 22 - 51 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 1
Football Factory 4 - 0 - 20 - 62 - 52 - 52 - 12 - 07 - 01 - 31 - 40 - 0
Katwijk 76 - 11 - 13 - 14 - 12 - 03 - 12 - 25 - 0
LSVV 70 71 - 15 - 13 - 43 - 310 - 15 - 27 - 17 - 11 - 43 - 0
Quick Boys 184 - 11 - 43 - 54 - 30 - 56 - 13 - 55 - 20 - 106 - 0
RCL 81 - 32 - 20 - 23 - 53 - 10 - 71 - 51 - 55 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys 83 - 12 - 52 - 43 - 21 - 22 - 14 - 32 - 01 - 42 - 44 - 20 - 75 - 1
SJZ 33 - 13 - 25 - 16 - 313 - 13 - 25 - 02 - 6
Sporting Leiden 101 - 01 - 01 - 15 - 01 - 4 - 5 - 65 - 31 - 51 - 0
Valken'68 64 - 06 - 15 - 0 - 8 - 34 - 03 - 27 - 12 - 46 - 2
Voorschoten`97 102 - 11 - 32 - 11 - 31 - 22 - 40 - 50 - 73 - 3

Er zijn geen resultaten bekend voor de pool "Groep 7 39".