Donderdag 24 mei
Valken'68 3
SJC JO17-1
Blauw-Zwart JO17-2
Voorschoten`97 JO9-3
Altior MO19-1
Woensdag 23 mei
4
1
Warmunda, SV JO19-1
5
2
ASC JO17-3
5
3
UVS JO15-5
Hillegersberg, vv JO12-1
1
13
Graaf W II VAC JO11-2
6
DoCoS JO10-1
2
5
3
Leidschenveen JO10-4
3
5
Noordwijk JO10-1
FC Lisse JO9-2
Rijnsb.Boys JO8-2
ASC JO8-3
ARC JO8-5
ARC JO8-6
Dinsdag 22 mei
O14
King James 1 Academy O14-2
King James 1 Academy O15-1
Meerburg JO13-1
9
Laakkwart. MO15-1
1
Zaterdag 19 mei
2
Kon. HFC
3
Rijnvogels G2 2
6
Sportclub Monster 2
5
SEV 3
1
VVSB 6
0
Voorschoten`97 15
2
DoCoS 7
4
DOSR 2
13
Rijnvogels G2 9
1
Rijnsb.Boys 13
3
1
DoCoS JO19-1
1
ASC JO19-4
4
0
DOSR JO17-1
1
10
Meerburg JO17-4
8
4
Meerburg JO17-5
10
8
2
Foreholte JO17-7
1
DOSR JO15-1
1
1
4
Noordwijk JO15-2
1
5
FC Lisse JO15-5
3
Voorschoten`97 JO15-4
1
1
UDO JO15-5
11
0
Rijnsb.Boys JO13-1
6
1
ROAC JO13-1
1
1
7
Foreholte JO13-6G
1
11
Blauw-Zwart JO13-5
1
4
Blauw-Zwart JO12-1
3
1
Sparta (AV) JO11-1
5
Meerburg JO11-7G
1
4
8
SJZ JO11-4
Rijnsburgse Boys
UVS JO10-3
3
Voorschoten`97 JO10-4
5
3
Sportlust '46 JO10-2
5
11
2
RCL JO10-2
Foreholte JO9-1
Rijnvogels G2 JO9-2
DoCoS JO9-2
Ter Leede JO9-3
VVSB JO8-1
Noordwijk JO8-3
Teylingen JO8-1
ROAC JO8-1
Oegstgeest JO8-2
Minioren
1
LSVV'70 VR1
8
RCL MO19-1
1
6
Van Nispen, Rkvv MO17-1
0
0
4
Rijnsb.Boys MO15-1
0
FC Lisse MO13-1
4
11
Van Nispen, Rkvv MO13-1
0
0
Oegstgeest MO11-1
3
10
Ter Leede MO11-1
1
3
Delft G2G
1
12
1
Zuidland JG1G
Donderdag 17 mei
0
3
Lugdunum JO17-1
5
Rijnvogels G2 G2
1
Woensdag 16 mei
7
Noordwijk 8
0
Quick Boys 20
1
7
DoCoS JO11-6G
2
7
Noordwijk JO10-5
1
13
UVS JO10-1
FC Lisse JO9-5
Warmunda, SV JO8-2
VVSB JO8-2
Leiden JO8-1
Rijnsb.Boys JO8-8
Dinsdag 15 mei
1
ARC 2
4
0
FC Lisse JO17-2
3
1
ASC JO15-1
2
Voorschoten`97 JO15-11
4
1
5
Quick Boys JO13-3
Noordwijk JO9-2
0
Foreholte MO13-1
6
0
15
ROAC MO13-1
2
1
Woubrugge MO11-1
Maandag 14 mei
UVS JO13-1
Zaterdag 12 mei
2
TEC
0
Jodan Boys, de 2
0
ARC 2
4
Leiden 2
3
Van Nispen, Rkvv 2
1
Quick Boys 15
6
Quick Boys 17
SEV 8
4
Voorschoten`97 17
3
VVSB 9
Quick Boys JO19-3
9
0
SJC JO17-4
5
5
FC Lisse JO17-5
1
FC Lisse JO15-2
2
0
9
Ter Leede JO15-2
1
ASC JO15-3
3
UVS JO15-5
7
Blauw-Zwart JO15-7
4
8
1
Voorschoten`97 JO13-1
3
8
ASC JO13-4
0
6
Teylingen JO13-4
Hillegersberg, vv JO12-1
7
Zwervers, cvv JO11-1
2
7
UVS JO11-7
4
2
9
Alphia JO11-6
FC Lisse JO7-3
2
Voorschoten`97 JO10-4
12
10
4
Meerburg JO10-7G
7
9
Wilhelmus JO10-7
10
0
Quick Boys JO10-1
6
Meerburg JO10-2
5
Quick Boys JO9-3
Kickers'69 JO9-5
FC Lisse JO8-1
Rijnsb.Boys JO8-5
Kagia JO8-1
VVSB JO8-4
RCL JO8-5
VVSB JO8-3
Quick Boys minioren
Quick Boys Minioren
7
2
Kagia MO17-1
Laakkwart. MO15-1
1
3
Quick Boys MO11-1
4
UVS G2
1
Vrijdag 11 mei
5
0
Wilhelmus JO19-1
Woensdag 9 mei
4
Teylingen JO17-2
3
DOSR JO15-1
1
Noordwijk JO15-5
1
6
1
FC Lisse JO15-6
2
0
GDA MO11-1
3
1
Altior MO11-1
Dinsdag 8 mei
1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3
Abbenes 2
1
DSVP VR2
Zaterdag 5 mei
0
ASV De Dijk
3
Scheveningen 2
5
DoCoS 2
14
FC Lisse 6
3
Rijnsb.Boys 10
2
ASC 4
Voorschoten`97 16
4
VVSB 9
2
Wassenaar, s.v. 3
1
3
Quick Boys JO17-2
Lugdunum JO17-1
3
UVS JO17-5
0
5
Rijnvogels G2 JO15-1
0
0
Quick Boys JO15-7
5
0
5
Alphense Boys JO13-2
11
ROAC JO13-2
1
15
ARC JO13-7M
0
3
FC Lisse JO12-1
2
15
Voorschoten`97 JO11-5
2
11
UVS JO10-3
2
1
Kickers'69 JO10-1
16
RCL JO9-2
Meerburg JO8-1
2
17
HVV JO8-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4
Be Fair JO8-3
Minioren
1
6
Zevenhoven MO19-1
1
Quick Boys MO17-2
0
2
6
Quick Boys G1G
3
Excelsior'20 JG2
6