Dinsdag 14 september
HFC 023
Zaterdag 11 september
RCL, JO10-5JM
ASC JO10-4
2
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
TAC'90 O23-1
4
Werve, Te 2
8
DSVP 3
8
SJC, 4
2
DoCoS 5
1
Quick Boys, 15
3
Rijnvogels 9
5
Quick Boys, 17
3
Rijnvogels 10
3
Woerden JO19-1
2
SJC, JO19-2
3
1
Rijnvogels JO17-1
5
ASC JO17-2
0
2
6
FC Lisse JO17-5
1
ASC JO17-3
15
6
HBS JO15-1
1
8
Kagia JO15-1
2
6
3
Oosterheem JO15-1
1
Quick Boys, JO14-3
9
0
HBS JO13-1
0
2
RCL, JO13-1JM
3
4
1
SJC, JO13-2
7
FC Oegstgeest JO13-5
0
8
Afgelast
2
Quick Boys, JO12-5
0
Afgelast
0
Quick Boys, JO11-1
0
Afgelast
0
Quick Boys, JO11-3
4
5
Ter Leede JO11-2
5
RCL, JO11-5JM
0
8
1
Valken'68, JO11-5
4
Teylingen JO11-2
5
3
7
Meerburg JO14-3
FC Lisse JO10-5
Foreholte JO10-4
Ter Leede JO9-1
UVS JO9-2
Valken'68, JO9-3
Rijnvogels JO9-2
Katwijk Mini 2015
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-2
SJC, JO8-1JM
Blauw-Zwart JO8-3
Valken'68, JO8-5
2
FC Lisse VR2
3
1
Quick MO19-1
8
Rijnsburgse Boys MO17-1
3
1
FC Oegstgeest MO15-1
2
3
3
RKAVV MO15-1
2
Forum Sport MO13-3
0
6
FC Oegstgeest G2
1
Woensdag 8 september
2
Quick Boys, 18
3
1
HVV JO13-1
Dinsdag 7 september
Argon
Zaterdag 4 september
ASC JO10-4
RCL, JO10-5JM
2
Spakenburg
6
0
HVV O23-1
0
Quick Boys, 3
3
BSC '68 2
2
Quick Boys, 12
5
Quick Boys, 13
3
VVSB 10
1
Quick Boys, 16
2
2
RKAVV JO19-1
3
4
Foreholte JO19-4
1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1
3
2
8
Graaf W II VAC JO17-2
11
ASC JO17-4
1
0
10
Rijnvogels JO17-2
0
0
VCS JO15-2
7
1
Nieuwkoop JO15-4
1
HVV JO15-4
9
4
0
Foreholte JO14-2
7
0
Valken'68, JO13-1
8
Warmunda, SV JO13-1
4
0
7
Voorschoten`97 JO13-4
10
5
SJC, JO12-4
0
Ter Leede JO11-1
9
7
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-1
7
6
SJC, JO11-2
3
6
6
Quick Boys, JO11-4
1
2
Foreholte JO11-2JM
1
Voorschoten`97 JO11-4
6
5
4
Noordwijk, JO11-4
3
UVS JO14-2
4
Noordwijk, JO10-4
SJC, JO10-4
Quick Boys, JO9-1
Valken'68, JO9-1
Katwijk 4
Katwijk JO9-3
Katwijk 3
SJC, JO8-2JM
Quick Boys, JO8-3
Quick Boys, JO8-10
Valken'68, JO8-4
4
Ter Leede MO19-2
4
1
3
SVC'08 MO17-2
5
0
Hillegom sv MO15-1
1
Voorschoten`97 MO15-3
8
2
5
Quick Boys, MO13-4
10
0
Jodan Boys, de G1
Woensdag 1 september
3
Rijnvogels 8
Oegstgeest
Zaterdag 28 augustus
Van Nispen, Rkvv 1
Voorschoten`97
Vv Noordwijk 4
Katwijk 8
UVS JO19-1
VV Rozenburg JO17-1
ASC 15-1
Onze gezellen JO13-1
Oranje Wit JO13-2
DSO
SJC MO13-1