Zaterdag 17 oktober
Afgelast
0
Ter Leede 2
0
Rijnvogels 3
Afgelast
0
Ter Leede 7
Afgelast
Katwijk JO17-1
0
Afgelast
0
fc Boshuizen JO19-1
0
Blauw-Zwart JO19-2
Afgelast
0
0
Wassenaar, s.v. JO17-1
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Warmunda, SV JO13-1
Katwijk JO11-2
Katwijk JO10-4
Katwijk JO9-2
0
FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
Afgelast
0
0
Afgelast
0
Quick Boys MO15-2
Katwijk MO15-1
0
FC Oegstgeest MO13-2
Afgelast
0
Woensdag 14 oktober
UNO vv JO17-1
0
Afgelast
0
VVSB JO13-1
0
Afgelast
0
Rijnvogels MO17-1
Zaterdag 10 oktober
Scheveningen
5
1
Olympia Haarlem O23-1
1
BVCB 2
1
Van Nispen, Rkvv
0
LSVV'70 5
2
Be Fair 8
4
Teylingen 6
3
Rijnsburgse Boys 11
4
SJC, JO19-1
2
8
Warmunda, SV JO19-1
2
0
Voorschoten`97 JO19-4
1
3
2
Foreholte JO17-1
2
1
Ter Leede JO17-2
3
3
Foreholte JO15-1
0
Foreholte JO15-4
4
1
Kagia JO15-2
8
6
RCL, JO14-3
4
0
RCL, JO13-1G
Afgelast
0
Noordwijk, JO13-2
Afgelast
23
0
Noordwijk, JO13-4
0
VVSB JO13-4
Afgelast
0
HVV JO11-2
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3
0
11
Voorschoten`97 JO13-5
5
3
Quick Boys JO14-4
Valken '68 JO10-3
Valken '68 JO9-1
Mini 2015
RKAVV JO8-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-1
Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-3
5
Rijnsburgse Boys VR1
0
Forum Sport MO17-1
Afgelast
0
6
0
Voorschoten`97 MO15-3
3
SVC'08 MO13-1
2
Woensdag 7 oktober
3
Foreholte JO19-1
2
Noordwijk JO17-2
WIK JO13-1
Zaterdag 3 oktober
3
Spakenburg
7
0
DSOV O23-1
5
FC 's-Gravenzande 2
4
Kagia 3
4
DoCoS 3
4
ARC 15
5
Kagia 6
2
RCL, 11
2
Wassenaar, s.v. 3
3
1
Rijnvogels JO19-1
0
5
Ter Leede JO19-2
0
Afgelast
0
FC Oegstgeest JO19-7
5
VVSB JO17-1
1
8
SVC'08 JO17-2
2
7
Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2
1
11
2
HVV JO15-4
7
1
Foreholte JO15-5
Roodenburg JO14-1
4
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1
2
3
Quick Boys JO13-3
4
Lugdunum JO13-1
5
5
6
Quick Boys JO11-1
10
3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
4
10
Quick Boys JO11-4
15
Meerburg JO13-6
0
9
MMO JO14-1
1
Warmunda, SV JO10-1
Voorschoten`97 JO10-4
Foreholte JO10-3
FC Lisse JO10-1
ROAC JO10-1
Foreholte JO10-5
Quick Boys JO9-3
VVSB JO9-1
VVSB JO9-2
Quick Boys JO9-6
Mini 2015
FC Lisse JO8-1
Voorschoten`97 JO8-2
Noordwijk, JO8-3
1
Blauw-Zwart VR1
Afgelast
Rijnvogels MO17-1
6
VVSB MO15-1
2
1
0
Bernardus MO13-1
2
0
Voorschoten`97 MO13-2
2
1
Blauw-Zwart MO13-2
RKAVV MO9-1
1
Vredenburch G1
10
9
3
Excelsior'20 JG1
Woensdag 30 september
FC Rijnvogels JO15
DSO JO13-3
Katwijk JO10-1