Dinsdag 7 mei
Katwijk 1
Westlandia 1
Thuis
07-05-2024
20:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 1
SR: Jean Pierre Loontjes
ASR1: Herm-Jan van Boxtel
ASR2: Jerry Molenaar
Vrijdag 10 mei
35+1 7x7
Voorschoten`97 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
21:30
Nr. 130758CO
EMM'21 35+3
35+1 7x7
Uit
10-05-2024
19:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 130637CO
Sportpark De Krom
35+1 7x7
MMO 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
20:00
Nr. 130738CO
Quick Boys 35+1
35+1 7x7
Uit
10-05-2024
21:00
veld 1 A
Nr. 130712CO
Sportpark De Krom
UVS 35+1
35+2 7x7
Uit
10-05-2024
19:30
veld 3 licht A
Nr. 130633CO
Sportpark De Krom
35+2 7x7
Sporting Leiden 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
21:30
Nr. 130759CO
35+2 7x7
FC Oegstgeest 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
20:00
Nr. 130739CO
EMM'21 35+4
35+2 7x7
Uit
10-05-2024
21:00
veld 3 licht A
Nr. 130721CO
Sportpark De Krom
Meerburg 35+1
35+3 7x7
Uit
10-05-2024
19:30
veld 5 licht A
Nr. 130632CO
Sportpark De Krom
35+3 7x7
Sporting Leiden 35+2
Thuis
10-05-2024
21:30
Nr. 130760CO
35+3 7x7
Rijnsburgse Boys 35+1
Thuis
10-05-2024
20:00
Nr. 130740CO
Quick Boys 35+2
35+3 7x7
Uit
10-05-2024
21:00
veld 5 licht A
Nr. 130715CO
Sportpark De Krom
Zaterdag 11 mei
FC Oegstgeest MO17-2
MO17-2
Uit
11-05-2024
10:45
veld 6
Nr. 108435CO
Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
O23-2
Warmunda, sv O23-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
14:15
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 122618CO
Scheidsrechters: Varkevisser, Simon (Scheidsrechter)
Katwijk
Excelsior M. Excelsior M
Thuis
11-05-2024
15:30
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 3505CO
Scheidsrechters: Babat, Nihat (Vierde official), Jansen, Gerke (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Reinds, Ruben (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Brito Roque, Sander de (Scheidsrechter)
HBS O23-1
O23-1
Uit
11-05-2024
17:45
veld 1
Nr. 8479CO
Scheidsrechters: Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Ruijl, Henk (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Sportpark Craeyenhout
Quick Boys 2
Katwijk 2
Uit
11-05-2024
12:15
veld 4
Nr. 43761CO
Scheidsrechters: Vugt, Jan van (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
Katwijk 3
FC Lisse 9
Thuis
11-05-2024
14:30
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 42913CO
LSVV 70 6
Katwijk 4
Uit
11-05-2024
12:30
veld 2-UVS/LSVV70
Nr. 53093CO
Sportpark Kikkerpolder
JO19-1
Noordwijk JO19-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
12:15
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 124842CO
FC Oegstgeest JO19-3
JO19-2
Uit
11-05-2024
14:40
veld 3
Nr. 92580CO
Scheidsrechters: Cetin, Ibrahim (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark De Voscuyl Oegstgeest
JO17-1
Sportclub Monster JO17-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
12:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 118156CO
Scheidsrechters: Duijn, Jaap van (Scheidsrechter)
JO17-2
Graaf W II VAC JO17-3
Thuis
11-05-2024
12:45
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 109152CO
JO15-1
DoCoS JO15-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:15
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 105076CO
Scheidsrechters: Heemskerk, Leonard (Scheidsrechter)
Rijnvogels JO15-2
JO15-3
Uit
11-05-2024
10:30
veld 4
Nr. 116655CO
Sportpark De Kooltuin
JO15-4
Quick Boys JO15-4
Thuis
11-05-2024
13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 100418CO
Alphia JO15-2
JO15-5
Uit
11-05-2024
08:30
veld 9-Alphia
Nr. 100470CO
Sportpark De Bijlen
JO14-1
Foreholte JO14-1JM
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 98984CO
Scheidsrechters: Kuijpers, Quinten (Scheidsrechter)
JO13-1
FC Lisse JO13-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
12:15
Veld: VELD3L
Nr. 133510CO
Scheidsrechters: Heemskerk, Leonard (Scheidsrechter)
JO13-3
Quick Boys JO13-4
Thuis
11-05-2024
08:30
Veld: VELD5L
Nr. 105511CO
Ter Leede JO13-3
JO13-5
Uit
11-05-2024
10:30
veld 2-Ter Leede
Nr. 105733CO
Scheidsrechters: Oudesluijs, Peter (Scheidsrechter), Sportpark Roodemolen
JO13-6
VVSB JO13-3
Thuis
11-05-2024
11:00
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 116918CO
Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-3
JO11-3
Uit
11-05-2024
11:45
veld 4 geen A-cat. B
Nr. 132981CO
Sportpark Middelmors
Voorschoten`97 JO11-2
JO11-4
Uit
11-05-2024
09:45
veld 2 A
Nr. 132983CO
Sportpark Adegeest
Sporting Leiden JO11-2
JO11-5
Uit
11-05-2024
11:15
veld 5 A - 5A
Nr. 132988CO
Sportpark Morsch 2
JO11-6
SJC JO11-3JM
Thuis
11-05-2024
11:15
Veld: VELD2B
Nr. 133276CO
JO11-7
Valken'68 JO11-4
Thuis
11-05-2024
08:30
Nr. 134049CO
ARC JO11-7
JO11-8
Uit
11-05-2024
08:30
veld 6 B
Nr. 132996CO
Sportpark Zegersloot
JO9-1
Quick Boys JO9-1JM
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:00
Nr. 143082CO
JO9-2
ASC JO9-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:00
Nr. 143287CO
Quick Boys JO9-4
JO9-4
Uit
11-05-2024
09:35
veld 4 B1
Nr. 143500CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
JO9-5
Quick Boys JO9-7
Thuis
11-05-2024
08:30
Nr. 143097CO
JO8-1
VELO JO8-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:00
Nr. 138433CO
HVV JO8-1
JO8-2
Uit
11-05-2024
10:30
veld 3 B2
Nr. 138669CO
Sportpark De Diepput
ASC JO8-3
JO8-3
Uit
11-05-2024
08:30
veld 2 B2
Nr. 138670CO
Sportpark Overveer
JO8-4
Noordwijk JO8-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
08:30
Nr. 138018CO
JO8-5
Teylingen JO8-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
08:30
Nr. 138976CO
Noordwijk JO8-4
JO8-6
Uit
11-05-2024
08:45
veld 3 A1
Nr. 138933CO
Sportpark Duinwetering
MO17-1
Kolping Boys MO17-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
12:15
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 104475CO
Scheidsrechters: Hoek, Dirk (Scheidsrechter)
MO15-1
Quick Boys MO15-5
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:15
Veld: VELD6
Nr. 100677CO
Scheidsrechters: Blankensteijn, Marcel (Scheidsrechter)
MO13-1
Hillegom sv MO13-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
09:15
Veld: VELD4OPEN
Nr. 118788CO
Scheidsrechters: Varkevisser, Leo (Scheidsrechter)
Quick Boys MO13-3
MO13-2
Uit
11-05-2024
10:00
veld 1
Nr. 98918CO
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
Duindorp sv MO11-1
MO11-1
Uit
11-05-2024
08:30
veld 1 A
Nr. 134277CO
Sportpark Duindorp
MO11-2
ASC MO11-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
10:15
Veld: VELD2B
Nr. 134450CO
Voorschoten`97 JO10-4
MO10-1
Uit
11-05-2024
10:45
veld 5 B1
Nr. 134630CO
Sportpark Adegeest
Nieuwkoop MO20-1 (9-tal)
MO20-1
Uit
11-05-2024
10:45
veld 2
Nr. 98687CO
Sportpark De Dulen
SEV G1JM
G1
Uit
11-05-2024
10:00
veld 11-SEV A
Nr. 127961CO
Sportpark Kastelenring